50 Freestyle Men - Prelims AVENIR : 8-11 ans (Saturday 2 December 2017 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.60 | +0.72 | 695 pts | |||
2. | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.16 | +0.67 | 665 pts | |||
3. | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.97 | +0.76 | 622 pts | |||
4. | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.26 | +0.74 | 557 pts | |||
5. | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:35.45 | +0.81 | 500 pts | |||
6. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:35.83 | +0.67 | 483 pts | |||
7. | DEGHMOUS Mathias | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.89 | +0.85 | 436 pts | |||
8. | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:38.83 | +0.78 | 356 pts | |||
9. | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.43 | +0.71 | 333 pts | |||
10. | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.49 | +0.99 | 330 pts | |||
11. | NEDELLEC Martin | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.51 | +0.69 | 330 pts | |||
12. | CHARRIERE LASSERRE Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.54 | +0.90 | 329 pts | |||
13. | POHU Eloy | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:40.82 | +0.84 | 282 pts | |||
14. | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:40.84 | +0.79 | 281 pts | |||
15. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:41.45 | +0.74 | 261 pts | |||
16. | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:41.74 | +0.83 | 251 pts | |||
17. | DE MOURA Tiago | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:41.95 | 244 pts | ||||
18. | SANANIKONE Mathéo | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.72 | +0.74 | 220 pts | |||
19. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:42.89 | +0.99 | 215 pts | |||
20. | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.52 | +0.84 | 196 pts | |||
21. | SROUJI William | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.91 | +0.99 | 185 pts | |||
22. | LE DOUARIN-CAYBASI Kenan | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:44.13 | +0.92 | 179 pts | |||
23. | TUR Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:44.19 | +0.80 | 177 pts | |||
24. | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:44.43 | +0.81 | 170 pts | |||
25. | NERI Max | 2007 | ITA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:44.45 | +0.73 | 170 pts | |||
26. | FLENDER-EMERY Aaron | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:45.03 | +0.80 | 154 pts | |||
27. | LE DOUARIN-CAYBASI Selim | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:45.29 | +0.78 | 148 pts | |||
28. | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:45.31 | +0.54 | 147 pts | |||
28. | LEE-BOUHOURS Rémy | 2009 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:45.31 | +0.77 | 147 pts | |||
30. | MAFILLE Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:45.67 | +0.86 | 138 pts | |||
31. | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:46.97 | 109 pts | ||||
32. | TAUPIN-DESBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:47.14 | +0.99 | 105 pts | |||
33. | FAUCON Axel | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:47.73 | +0.81 | 93 pts | |||
34. | THOMAS Daïki | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:48.05 | +0.83 | 86 pts | |||
35. | ROBINSON CUEVA Luca | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:49.06 | +0.71 | 68 pts | |||
36. | LETESSIER Leon | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:50.08 | +0.83 | 52 pts | |||
37. | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:51.42 | +0.94 | 34 pts | |||
38. | ALBEROLA Peyo | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:52.89 | +0.75 | 18 pts | |||
39. | GOURLAOUEN Aven | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:58.78 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DEGHMOUS Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOISSY Raphael | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NAZIMOK Ivan | 2007 | POL | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- |