50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.21 | +0.61 | 1207 pts | |||
2. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:25.22 | +0.74 | 1206 pts | |||
3. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.25 | +0.67 | 1204 pts | |||
4. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.39 | +0.62 | 1194 pts | |||
5. | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:25.56 | +0.64 | 1183 pts | |||
6. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:25.58 | +0.64 | 1181 pts | |||
7. | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.78 | +0.68 | 1168 pts | |||
8. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.89 | +0.68 | 1160 pts | |||
9. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:25.92 | +0.64 | 1158 pts | |||
10. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.05 | +0.66 | 1149 pts | |||
11. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.18 | +0.68 | 1141 pts | |||
12. | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.25 | +0.62 | 1136 pts | |||
13. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.34 | +0.65 | 1130 pts | |||
14. | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.55 | +0.67 | 1116 pts | |||
15. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.58 | +0.69 | 1114 pts | |||
16. | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:26.62 | +0.66 | 1111 pts | |||
17. | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:26.69 | +0.68 | 1107 pts | |||
18. | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.72 | +0.67 | 1105 pts | |||
19. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.74 | +0.61 | 1103 pts | |||
20. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.81 | +0.77 | 1099 pts | |||
21. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:26.82 | +0.60 | 1098 pts | |||
22. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.94 | +0.68 | 1090 pts | |||
23. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.01 | +0.65 | 1086 pts | |||
24. | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:27.08 | +0.64 | 1081 pts | |||
25. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.17 | +0.69 | 1075 pts | |||
26. | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.36 | +0.74 | 1063 pts | |||
27. | BODET Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:27.40 | +0.77 | 1060 pts | |||
28. | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:27.43 | +0.74 | 1058 pts | |||
29. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.44 | +0.66 | 1058 pts | |||
30. | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:27.51 | +0.68 | 1053 pts | |||
31. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.57 | +0.64 | 1049 pts | |||
32. | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:27.69 | +0.59 | 1041 pts | |||
33. | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.70 | +0.63 | 1041 pts | |||
34. | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:27.71 | +0.67 | 1040 pts | |||
35. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:27.74 | +0.73 | 1038 pts | |||
36. | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.78 | +0.74 | 1036 pts | |||
37. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.80 | +0.68 | 1034 pts | |||
38. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.64 | 1033 pts | |||
39. | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Rob | 2000 | BEL | SN SEDAN | 00:27.86 | +0.77 | 1031 pts | |||
40. | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.94 | +0.70 | 1025 pts | |||
41. | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.12 | +0.77 | 1014 pts | |||
42. | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.16 | +0.64 | 1011 pts | |||
43. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.62 | 1008 pts | |||
44. | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:28.36 | +0.64 | 999 pts | |||
45. | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.65 | +0.70 | 981 pts | |||
46. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:28.67 | +0.66 | 979 pts | |||
47. | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:28.84 | +0.70 | 969 pts | |||
48. | ECE Doga | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.97 | +0.75 | 961 pts | |||
49. | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:28.98 | +0.65 | 960 pts | |||
50. | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:29.06 | +0.75 | 955 pts | |||
51. | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:29.12 | +0.71 | 952 pts | |||
52. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.63 | 950 pts | |||
53. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.25 | +0.72 | 944 pts | |||
54. | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.57 | +0.65 | 924 pts | |||
55. | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.64 | 916 pts | |||
56. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.91 | +0.64 | 845 pts |