100 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors et + : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:53.00 | 1155 pts | ||||
2. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:54.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:54.99 | 1089 pts | ||||
4. | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:56.67 | 1034 pts | ||||
5. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:57.72 | 1000 pts | ||||
6. | MARCONE Valerio | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH | 00:58.17 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:58.33 | 981 pts | ||||
8. | SCHAFROTH Thomas | 1998 | SUI | RED-FISH | 00:59.32 | 951 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH | 01:00.19 | 924 pts | ||||
2. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:03.97 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:04.39 | 801 pts | ||||
4. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:05.55 | 768 pts | ||||
5. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:08.11 | 699 pts | ||||
6. | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:08.34 | 693 pts | ||||
7. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:17.64 | 470 pts | ||||
8. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:19.32 | 434 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors et + : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:58.24 | 984 pts | ||||
2. | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:58.72 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:59.12 | 957 pts | ||||
4. | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:01.01 | 899 pts | ||||
5. | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | SUI | RED-FISH | 01:02.38 | 859 pts | ||||
6. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:02.69 | 850 pts | ||||
7. | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:02.83 | 845 pts | ||||
8. | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:03.15 | 836 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:55.25 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:55.94 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:56.69 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:56.99 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:57.48 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:57.74 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARCONE Valerio | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH | 00:58.22 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SCHAFROTH Thomas | 1998 | SUI | RED-FISH | 00:58.62 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:59.74 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:59.83 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:59.84 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:00.39 | 918 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:00.50 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH | 01:00.66 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
15. | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:00.81 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:01.43 | 887 pts | QFB | |||
17. | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | SUI | RED-FISH | 01:01.69 | 879 pts | QFB | |||
18. | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:01.89 | 873 pts | ||||
19. | VITTORI Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:02.07 | 868 pts | ||||
20. | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:02.62 | 852 pts | ||||
21. | COLIN Hippolyte | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:02.66 | 850 pts | ||||
22. | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:02.96 | 842 pts | ||||
23. | DAGON Maël | 1994 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:03.00 | 841 pts | ||||
24. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:03.03 | 840 pts | ||||
25. | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:03.08 | 838 pts | ||||
26. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:03.31 | 832 pts | ||||
27. | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:03.34 | 831 pts | ||||
28. | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:04.17 | 807 pts | ||||
29. | MOLLETTE Maxime | 2000 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:04.76 | 790 pts | ||||
30. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:05.10 | 781 pts | QFA | |||
31. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:05.14 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
32. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:05.75 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
33. | MAILLOUX Evan | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:06.09 | 753 pts | ||||
34. | GABET Théo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:06.68 | 737 pts | ||||
35. | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:06.89 | 732 pts | QFA | |||
36. | CHARTON Yann | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:07.08 | 726 pts | ||||
37. | BONNET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:07.42 | 717 pts | ||||
38. | DESBIEZ-PIAT Ancelin | 2003 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 01:07.53 | 714 pts | ||||
39. | BELLOT Louis | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:07.75 | 708 pts | ||||
40. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:08.05 | 701 pts | QFA | |||
41. | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:08.70 | 683 pts | ||||
42. | LAALA Elyas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:09.76 | 656 pts | ||||
43. | BARBIER Guenael | 2003 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 01:10.88 | 628 pts | ||||
44. | BOURGEOIS Guilhem | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:16.85 | 487 pts | ||||
45. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:21.02 | 399 pts | QFA | |||
46. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:22.85 | 364 pts | QFA | |||
47. | UMBDENSTOCK Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:35.13 | 167 pts | ||||
--- | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- |