100 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors et + : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:10.34 | +0.80 | 1019 pts | |||
2. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:11.75 | +0.76 | 983 pts | |||
3. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:12.90 | +1.03 | 954 pts | |||
4. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:14.22 | +1.47 | 922 pts | |||
5. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:15.98 | +0.88 | 880 pts | |||
6. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:16.85 | +0.85 | 859 pts | |||
7. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:17.69 | 839 pts | ||||
8. | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:18.55 | +0.89 | 820 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | MAR | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:17.20 | +0.69 | 851 pts | |||
2. | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:24.92 | +0.92 | 680 pts | |||
3. | CORNU-TRUCHE Stella | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:25.43 | +1.39 | 669 pts | |||
4. | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:26.08 | +0.63 | 656 pts | |||
5. | LARTOT Jeanne-Rose | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:27.50 | +0.97 | 627 pts | |||
6. | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:28.83 | 601 pts | ||||
7. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:30.19 | 574 pts | ||||
8. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:30.71 | +0.89 | 564 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors et + : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:18.75 | +0.84 | 815 pts | |||
2. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:19.94 | +0.65 | 788 pts | |||
3. | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:21.71 | 749 pts | ||||
4. | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:22.05 | 741 pts | ||||
5. | THIRIET Coline | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:22.12 | +0.82 | 740 pts | |||
6. | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:22.51 | +0.98 | 731 pts | |||
7. | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:25.25 | +0.86 | 673 pts | |||
8. | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:25.68 | +1.78 | 664 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:10.03 | +0.78 | 1027 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:10.08 | +0.84 | 1025 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:12.20 | +0.65 | 972 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:13.32 | +0.73 | 944 pts | QFA | ||
5. | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:16.04 | +0.91 | 878 pts | QFA | ||
6. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:16.15 | +0.66 | 876 pts | QFA | ||
7. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:16.69 | +0.75 | 863 pts | QFA | ||
8. | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | MAR | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:18.01 | +1.02 | 832 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:20.39 | +1.01 | 778 pts | QFA | ||
10. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:20.78 | +1.31 | 769 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:21.21 | +0.76 | 760 pts | QFB | ||
12. | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:21.58 | +0.92 | 752 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:21.65 | +1.78 | 750 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:22.48 | +0.88 | 732 pts | QFB | ||
15. | THIRIET Coline | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:22.52 | +0.87 | 731 pts | QFB | ||
16. | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:22.91 | +0.92 | 723 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:23.56 | +0.78 | 709 pts | QFB | ||
18. | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:24.62 | +0.87 | 686 pts | QFA | ||
19. | ALJAOUHARI Narjisse | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:25.07 | +0.95 | 677 pts | |||
20. | ARBEZ Adele | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:25.19 | +0.75 | 674 pts | |||
21. | HUMBERT Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:25.53 | +0.62 | 667 pts | |||
22. | LARTOT Jeanne-Rose | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:25.95 | +0.92 | 659 pts | QFA | ||
23. | CORNU-TRUCHE Stella | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:26.56 | +1.07 | 646 pts | QFA | ||
24. | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:26.70 | +0.74 | 643 pts | QFA | ||
25. | SANTI Louise | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:27.20 | +0.92 | 633 pts | |||
26. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:28.38 | +1.01 | 610 pts | QFA | ||
27. | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:28.46 | +0.95 | 608 pts | |||
28. | CHARPY Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:29.30 | +0.88 | 592 pts | |||
29. | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:30.28 | +0.83 | 573 pts | |||
30. | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:30.29 | +0.76 | 572 pts | QFA | ||
31. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:30.85 | +0.76 | 562 pts | QFA | ||
32. | JAILLET Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:30.96 | +0.94 | 560 pts | |||
33. | HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:31.06 | +0.73 | 558 pts | |||
34. | GRAIDI Shayma | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:31.15 | +1.54 | 556 pts | |||
35. | PITTET Camille | 2003 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 01:31.78 | +0.79 | 544 pts | |||
36. | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:35.45 | +0.78 | 478 pts | |||
37. | GOURRAUD Jade | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:38.71 | +1.24 | 422 pts | |||
38. | MICHAUD Céliane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:39.59 | +0.82 | 408 pts | |||
39. | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:39.64 | +0.86 | 407 pts | |||
40. | MASSON Elise | 2007 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:39.70 | +0.91 | 406 pts | |||
41. | SHULIKO Mariya | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:41.28 | +1.60 | 381 pts | |||
42. | CUNY Léane | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:41.99 | +0.84 | 370 pts | |||
43. | SALERNO Noa | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:42.85 | +0.91 | 357 pts | |||
44. | DEMOUGEOT Esther | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:49.57 | +0.96 | 263 pts | |||
--- | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |