100 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors et + : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 20 Janvier 2018 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:11.27 | 970 pts | ||||
2. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:12.44 | 940 pts | ||||
3. | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:12.56 | 937 pts | ||||
4. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:15.34 | 868 pts | ||||
5. | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:16.05 | 850 pts | ||||
6. | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:17.09 | 825 pts | ||||
7. | PINEL Romane | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:17.78 | 809 pts | ||||
8. | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:22.91 | 692 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors et + : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 20 Janvier 2018 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:17.95 | 805 pts | ||||
2. | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:31.11 | 524 pts | ||||
3. | ALJAOUHARI Narjisse | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:32.07 | 505 pts | ||||
4. | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:33.09 | 487 pts | ||||
5. | CARA Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:43.68 | 311 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 20 Janvier 2018 - 11h04) | ||||||||||
1. | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:12.65 | 935 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:13.00 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:13.04 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:15.01 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:16.23 | 846 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PINEL Romane | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:17.16 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:17.37 | 819 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:17.77 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:19.26 | 774 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:25.76 | 631 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ALJAOUHARI Narjisse | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:33.32 | 482 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:34.50 | 461 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARA Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:41.97 | 337 pts | QFB | |||
--- | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | DNS dec |
--- |