50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:51.06 | 761 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DADOUCHE Michel | 1949 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:49.75 | 690 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERDET Françis | 1957 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:41.00 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | MURRAY Ronald | 1955 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:43.56 | 814 pts | ||||
3. | KECK Jacques | 1957 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:47.51 | 671 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:42.32 | 783 pts | ||||
2. | HONG TUAN Claude | 1960 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:43.77 | 728 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | TUN | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:37.46 | 922 pts | ||||
2. | PELLEGRIN Guy | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:38.61 | 872 pts | ||||
3. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.96 | 774 pts | ||||
4. | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:42.48 | 715 pts | ||||
5. | AUZIAS Olivier | 1966 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:43.24 | 685 pts | ||||
5. | STECKAR Franck | 1964 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:43.24 | 685 pts | ||||
7. | REBOUCHE Philippe | 1963 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:44.15 | 651 pts | ||||
8. | TOURILLON Raphaël | 1967 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:45.97 | 586 pts | ||||
9. | POSZALCZYK Michel | 1965 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:48.22 | 510 pts | ||||
--- | WATTEZ Francois | 1967 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DUSI Jacques | 1968 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:45.15 | 564 pts | ||||
2. | FOULON Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:45.41 | 555 pts | ||||
3. | DUBOIS Laurent | 1968 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:46.61 | 513 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:37.38 | 838 pts | ||||
2. | VAL Yannick | 1973 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:39.40 | 751 pts | ||||
3. | FILOSA Stephane | 1974 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:40.68 | 699 pts | ||||
4. | GERAUDEL Stéphane | 1977 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:40.74 | 696 pts | ||||
5. | DELCOURT Jean-Baptiste | 1973 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:46.34 | 489 pts | ||||
6. | COUTIN Samuel | 1973 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:49.12 | 400 pts | ||||
7. | GORILLIOT Benoit | 1973 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:51.24 | 338 pts | ||||
8. | HUMBERT Stéphane | 1973 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:55.03 | 240 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BREA Vincent | 1979 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:37.38 | 814 pts | ||||
2. | VALAUD Christophe | 1979 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:41.74 | 633 pts | ||||
3. | TARTENSON Antony | 1979 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:44.21 | 540 pts | ||||
4. | LANTENOIS Yohann | 1982 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:48.19 | 407 pts | ||||
5. | GREFFIN Christophe | 1979 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:52.69 | 278 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | HERISSON Cyril | 1985 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.42 | 709 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Lilian | 1987 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:51.27 | 301 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.90 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | BLONDIN Cédric | 1991 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:36.79 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | POULAIN Arthur | 1992 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:37.40 | 785 pts | ||||
4. | GERARD Damien | 1988 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:40.84 | 641 pts | ||||
5. | SAYFULLIN Ilyas | 1989 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:43.13 | 553 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | FEIGE Ludovic | 1993 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:37.75 | --- |