50 Butterfly Men - Final A Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 3 February 2018 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.04 | 1150 pts | ||||
2. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.07 | 1148 pts | ||||
3. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
4. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:26.71 | 1105 pts | ||||
5. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
6. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors : 16-17 ans (Saturday 3 February 2018 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PAPA Salvatore | 2001 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:25.82 | 1165 pts | ||||
2. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1127 pts | ||||
3. | RIZZO Gabriele | 2001 | ITA | DYNAMIC SPORT | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | ||||
4. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | ||||
5. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | ||||
6. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 3 February 2018 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | EMERY Remy | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.05 | 1018 pts | ||||
2. | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.33 | 1001 pts | ||||
3. | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | ||||
4. | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:29.52 | 927 pts | ||||
5. | CANALE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:30.42 | 873 pts | ||||
--- | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 3 February 2018 - 08h44) | ||||||||||
1. | PAPA Salvatore | 2001 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:25.94 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.12 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.22 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
4. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
6. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:26.72 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.04 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
10. | RIZZO Gabriele | 2001 | ITA | DYNAMIC SPORT | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
11. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:27.19 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.38 | 1061 pts | ||||
14. | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.48 | 1055 pts | ||||
15. | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | ||||
16. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | ||||
17. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | YONNE | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
18. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.66 | 1043 pts | ||||
19. | FREIDIG Noah | 2001 | SUI | FRIBOURG NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
20. | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | ||||
21. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
22. | DELLAROLE Andrea | 1999 | ITA | DYNAMIC SPORT | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
23. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
24. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | ||||
24. | VAZART Yann | 1997 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | ||||
26. | EMERY Remy | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
26. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | ||||
28. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | ||||
29. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
30. | PERIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
31. | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
32. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | ||||
33. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
34. | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.29 | 1003 pts | ||||
35. | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | SUI | FRIBOURG NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1003 pts | ||||
36. | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
36. | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
38. | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
39. | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.48 | 991 pts | ||||
40. | ROUX Jules | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.54 | 988 pts | ||||
41. | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
42. | RODET Robin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
43. | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | SUI | YONNE | 00:28.68 | 979 pts | ||||
44. | BOSSY Arnaud | 2001 | SUI | FRIBOURG NATATION | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
45. | GENIN Loic | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
46. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | ||||
47. | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | SUI | FRIBOURG NATATION | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
48. | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
49. | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
49. | PONTET Théau | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
51. | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
52. | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
53. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.33 | 939 pts | ||||
54. | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | ||||
55. | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
56. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.75 | 913 pts | ||||
57. | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.79 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
58. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.87 | 906 pts | ||||
59. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:29.88 | 906 pts | ||||
60. | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
61. | CANALE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:30.24 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
62. | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.33 | 879 pts | ||||
63. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.40 | 875 pts | ||||
64. | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
65. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:30.50 | 869 pts | ||||
66. | VEUILLET Robin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.09 | 835 pts | ||||
67. | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:31.26 | 825 pts | ||||
68. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | YONNE | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
69. | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | FRA | YONNE | 00:31.36 | 819 pts | ||||
70. | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | FRA | YONNE | 00:31.84 | 792 pts | ||||
71. | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.98 | 784 pts | ||||
72. | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.44 | 759 pts | ||||
73. | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:32.57 | 752 pts | ||||
74. | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.53 | 462 pts | ||||
--- | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRIFFITHS Eben | 2003 | FRA | YONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | WIDMER Romain | 2004 | SUI | FRIBOURG NATATION | DSQ |
--- |