50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.28 | 1000 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.45 | 838 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | TESTU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.06 | 982 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | GATINEAU Frédéric | 1963 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:33.24 | 793 pts | ||||
3. | DECONINCK Eric | 1961 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.21 | 693 pts | ||||
4. | VEISSIER Dominique | 1961 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.19 | 646 pts | ||||
5. | BOUTET Jean-Paul | 1962 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.68 | 577 pts | ||||
6. | GUYONNAUD Olivier | 1959 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.48 | 542 pts | ||||
7. | BROCHARD Dominique | 1963 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:39.91 | 481 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEVALIER Christian | 1964 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:36.72 | 565 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1977 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:27.91 | 962 pts | ||||
2. | BEGUEC Julien | 1977 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:29.75 | 850 pts | ||||
3. | RIVIERE Johan | 1977 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.10 | 829 pts | ||||
4. | LE MASNE Guillaume | 1978 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:31.88 | 729 pts | ||||
5. | HUGHES Joseph | 1976 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:32.68 | 686 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Ludovic | 1980 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:29.65 | 832 pts | ||||
2. | NION Aurelien | 1981 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.44 | 729 pts | ||||
3. | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.80 | 710 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BUGINGO Aubin | 1985 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.22 | 389 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMON Anthony | 1991 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:28.55 | 872 pts |