100 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 20 January 2018 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:05.36 | +0.80 | 1150 pts | |||
2. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:09.03 | +0.61 | 1053 pts | |||
3. | D'HONDT Alexie | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:10.01 | +0.59 | 1027 pts | |||
4. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:10.83 | +0.69 | 1006 pts | |||
5. | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:13.25 | +0.72 | 946 pts | |||
6. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:14.35 | +0.79 | 919 pts | |||
7. | FENTE DAMERS Sara | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:15.31 | +0.65 | 896 pts | |||
8. | RENARD Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:15.51 | +0.86 | 891 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B (Saturday 20 January 2018 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | FENTE DAMERS Sophia | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:15.74 | +0.78 | 885 pts | |||
2. | DUROT Lea | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:15.78 | +0.69 | 884 pts | |||
3. | LECLERCQ Clara | 2004 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:16.03 | +0.78 | 878 pts | |||
4. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:16.19 | +0.64 | 875 pts | |||
5. | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:16.33 | +0.81 | 871 pts | |||
6. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:17.21 | +0.59 | 851 pts | |||
7. | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:17.63 | +0.70 | 841 pts | |||
8. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:19.07 | +0.57 | 808 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final C (Saturday 20 January 2018 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:16.85 | +0.60 | 859 pts | |||
2. | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:17.09 | +0.65 | 853 pts | |||
3. | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:17.59 | +0.76 | 842 pts | |||
4. | HUCHIN Camille | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:18.81 | +0.74 | 814 pts | |||
5. | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:19.51 | +0.77 | 798 pts | |||
6. | TAVERNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:20.82 | +0.68 | 768 pts | |||
7. | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:21.72 | +0.88 | 749 pts | |||
8. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:22.22 | +0.60 | 738 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 20 January 2018 - 11h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:06.14 | +0.74 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:08.97 | +0.69 | 1054 pts | QFA | ||
3. | D'HONDT Alexie | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:09.80 | +0.60 | 1033 pts | QFA | ||
4. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:14.32 | +0.59 | 920 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:14.43 | +0.78 | 917 pts | QFA | ||
6. | RENARD Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:14.78 | +0.76 | 908 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:14.80 | +0.84 | 908 pts | QFA | ||
8. | FENTE DAMERS Sara | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:14.81 | +0.61 | 908 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:15.35 | +0.78 | 895 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LECLERCQ Clara | 2004 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:15.38 | +0.74 | 894 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:15.47 | +0.65 | 892 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:15.55 | +0.68 | 890 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:16.42 | +0.56 | 869 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DUROT Lea | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:16.52 | +0.69 | 867 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:16.57 | +0.63 | 866 pts | QFB | ||
16. | FENTE DAMERS Sophia | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:17.33 | +0.65 | 848 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:17.47 | +0.64 | 845 pts | QFC | ||
18. | HUCHIN Camille | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:18.69 | +0.72 | 816 pts | QFC | ||
19. | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:18.71 | +0.74 | 816 pts | QFC | ||
20. | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:19.08 | +0.78 | 808 pts | QFC | ||
21. | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:19.48 | +0.63 | 798 pts | QFC | ||
22. | TAVERNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:21.35 | +0.63 | 757 pts | QFC | ||
23. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:21.73 | +0.68 | 748 pts | QFC | ||
24. | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:21.86 | +0.72 | 745 pts | QFC | ||
25. | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:22.36 | +0.75 | 735 pts | |||
26. | WAZE Leanne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:22.60 | +0.65 | 729 pts | |||
27. | VESIN Romane | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:23.09 | +0.76 | 719 pts | |||
28. | VERRIEST Marienka | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:23.21 | +0.70 | 716 pts | |||
29. | LECOCQ Salome | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:23.22 | +0.96 | 716 pts | |||
30. | FREMAUX Philippine | 2003 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:23.30 | +0.73 | 714 pts | |||
31. | GERGIANAKIS Amalia | 2004 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:25.46 | +0.57 | 669 pts | |||
32. | PLASSON Lily | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:25.50 | +0.70 | 668 pts | |||
33. | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:25.75 | +0.67 | 663 pts | |||
34. | BACHELET Faustine | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:28.02 | +0.74 | 617 pts | |||
35. | MECHTAOUI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:29.87 | +0.85 | 581 pts | |||
36. | RAVELONANOSY Aina | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:31.43 | +0.81 | 551 pts | |||
37. | MUYLLE Julie | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:31.74 | +0.94 | 545 pts | |||
38. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:31.88 | +0.69 | 542 pts | |||
39. | BOURBIER Adele | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:32.66 | +0.70 | 528 pts | |||
40. | RENSY Clara | 2004 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:46.96 | +0.77 | 297 pts | |||
--- | DERDOUM Sabrina | 2002 | FRA | CN CROIX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VERDIERE Suson | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |