100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 19 January 2018 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | WALLART Jules | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:59.59 | 1108 pts | ||||
2. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.24 | 1062 pts | ||||
3. | TAVERNIER Ismaël | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.20 | 1035 pts | ||||
4. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:04.08 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | CHAHED Adam | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:06.49 | 919 pts | ||||
6. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:07.23 | 900 pts | ||||
7. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:11.80 | 786 pts | ||||
8. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:15.35 | 703 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B (Friday 19 January 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:19.06 | 621 pts | ||||
2. | CLOT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:19.82 | 605 pts | ||||
3. | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:20.06 | 600 pts | ||||
4. | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:20.80 | 584 pts | ||||
5. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:23.41 | 531 pts | ||||
6. | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:31.39 | 385 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 19 January 2018 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | WALLART Jules | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:00.12 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.57 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TAVERNIER Ismaël | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.54 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.86 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHAHED Adam | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:07.32 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:08.45 | 869 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:08.67 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:11.34 | 797 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:13.14 | 754 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CLOT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:18.02 | 643 pts | QFB | |||
11. | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:19.22 | 617 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:20.17 | 597 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:22.88 | 542 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:23.53 | 529 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:32.32 | 369 pts | QFB | |||
--- | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN CROIX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DIALLO Alpha | 2000 | GUI | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |