50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 18 February 2018 - 09h27) | ||||||||||
1. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
2. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
3. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:30.69 | 746 pts | ||||
4. | ORTEGA Nils | 2004 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:31.08 | 724 pts | ||||
5. | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:32.01 | 673 pts | ||||
6. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:32.32 | 656 pts | ||||
7. | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:32.39 | 652 pts | ||||
8. | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:32.57 | 643 pts | ||||
9. | CHABAB Nizar | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.85 | 628 pts | ||||
10. | EL KOUTALI Adonis | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:33.09 | 616 pts | ||||
11. | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.31 | 605 pts | ||||
12. | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.54 | 593 pts | ||||
13. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.60 | 590 pts | ||||
14. | BENLEKBIR Noham | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:34.13 | 563 pts | ||||
15. | VIGE Emilien | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.44 | 548 pts | ||||
16. | SORET Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:34.47 | 547 pts | ||||
17. | FREVAL Gabin | 2005 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | 00:34.56 | 542 pts | ||||
18. | VAN DAELE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.72 | 535 pts | ||||
19. | BOUDISSA Anis | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:34.85 | 529 pts | ||||
20. | LE RISBÉ Noé | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.37 | 504 pts | ||||
21. | MORVAN Etienne | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.39 | 503 pts | ||||
22. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.57 | 495 pts | ||||
23. | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.21 | 466 pts | ||||
24. | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.36 | 459 pts | ||||
25. | BRIDE Marius | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.48 | 454 pts | ||||
26. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.69 | 444 pts | ||||
27. | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:36.96 | 433 pts | ||||
28. | FOURNEAU Owen | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.38 | 415 pts | ||||
29. | EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:38.01 | 389 pts | ||||
30. | LABOULAIS Lucien | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:38.31 | 376 pts | ||||
31. | POIXBLANC Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.45 | 371 pts | ||||
32. | RISSOUMI Nahel | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.68 | 362 pts | ||||
33. | HELUIN Louison | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.15 | 343 pts | ||||
34. | REMOUSSIN Raphael | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:39.65 | 324 pts | ||||
35. | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.94 | 278 pts | ||||
36. | ANSELIN Arthur | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.31 | 265 pts | ||||
37. | DELAUNAY Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:41.45 | 261 pts | ||||
38. | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:41.62 | 255 pts | ||||
39. | GUILBERT Archibald | 2006 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | 00:42.56 | 225 pts | ||||
40. | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:42.67 | 221 pts | ||||
41. | LECHALUPE Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.92 | 214 pts | ||||
42. | DELAMOTE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | 00:43.25 | 204 pts | ||||
43. | BRETON Ethan | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:44.01 | 182 pts | ||||
44. | GOUJON Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:44.25 | 175 pts | ||||
45. | LECOEUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:46.46 | 120 pts | ||||
46. | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:54.30 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | FECAMP Paul | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOULOUZAN Pablo | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DNS dec |
--- |