100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 3 Février 2018 - 20h24) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:03.98 | +0.72 | 1188 pts | |||
2. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:06.01 | +0.67 | 1133 pts | |||
3. | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:08.25 | +0.71 | 1073 pts | |||
4. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:08.71 | +0.74 | 1061 pts | |||
5. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:09.69 | +0.71 | 1035 pts | |||
6. | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:10.92 | +0.80 | 1004 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 3 Février 2018 - 20h21) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:11.38 | +0.71 | 992 pts | |||
2. | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:11.55 | +0.72 | 988 pts | |||
3. | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:12.32 | +0.70 | 969 pts | |||
4. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:13.75 | +0.86 | 933 pts | |||
5. | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:13.99 | +0.63 | 928 pts | |||
6. | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:14.16 | +0.69 | 923 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale C JUNIORS 1 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 3 Février 2018 - 20h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:13.13 | +0.66 | 949 pts | |||
2. | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:14.36 | +0.62 | 919 pts | |||
3. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:16.67 | +0.66 | 863 pts | |||
4. | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:16.95 | +0.82 | 857 pts | |||
5. | MASSE Eve | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:17.12 | +0.77 | 853 pts | |||
6. | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:20.14 | +0.77 | 784 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 3 Février 2018 - 14h50) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.90 | +0.72 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:07.66 | +0.73 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:09.07 | +0.74 | 1052 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:09.29 | +0.71 | 1046 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:09.59 | +0.70 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:10.50 | +0.79 | 1015 pts | QFA | ||
7. | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:11.04 | +0.72 | 1001 pts | QFB | ||
8. | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:12.34 | +0.67 | 968 pts | QFB | ||
9. | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:13.13 | +0.69 | 949 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:13.41 | +0.86 | 942 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:13.49 | +0.63 | 940 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:14.15 | +0.66 | 924 pts | QFB | ||
13. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:14.43 | +0.74 | 917 pts | |||
14. | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:14.98 | +0.72 | 904 pts | |||
15. | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:15.05 | +0.62 | 902 pts | QFC | ||
16. | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 01:15.64 | +0.73 | 888 pts | |||
17. | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:15.80 | +0.76 | 884 pts | |||
18. | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:15.85 | +0.64 | 883 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:16.07 | +0.74 | 878 pts | |||
20. | MALEJAC Juliette | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:16.34 | +0.77 | 871 pts | |||
21. | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:16.46 | +0.67 | 868 pts | |||
22. | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:18.03 | +0.64 | 832 pts | |||
23. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:18.23 | +0.73 | 827 pts | |||
24. | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:18.29 | +0.78 | 826 pts | QFC | ||
25. | MASSE Eve | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:18.54 | +0.78 | 820 pts | QFC | ||
26. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:18.55 | +0.66 | 820 pts | QFC | ||
26. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:18.55 | +0.78 | 820 pts | |||
28. | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:18.63 | +0.62 | 818 pts | |||
29. | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:18.73 | +0.74 | 816 pts | QFC | ||
30. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:18.77 | +0.75 | 815 pts | |||
31. | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:19.07 | +0.67 | 808 pts | |||
32. | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:19.15 | +0.64 | 806 pts | |||
33. | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:19.35 | +0.74 | 801 pts | |||
34. | LE CORRE Eglantine | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:19.87 | +0.74 | 790 pts | |||
35. | THOMAS Maud | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:19.93 | +0.71 | 788 pts | |||
36. | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:20.00 | +0.75 | 787 pts | |||
37. | THOMAS Laetitia | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:20.78 | +0.74 | 769 pts | |||
38. | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:20.82 | +0.40 | 768 pts | |||
39. | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 01:20.83 | +0.68 | 768 pts | |||
40. | PILARD Eva | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 01:21.39 | +0.68 | 756 pts | |||
41. | PETIT Maël | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:21.56 | +0.68 | 752 pts | |||
42. | JEGARD Morgane | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:22.26 | +0.68 | 737 pts | |||
43. | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:23.42 | +0.68 | 712 pts | |||
44. | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:24.67 | +0.73 | 685 pts | |||
--- | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAUTIER Lisa-Marie | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | DSQ |
--- |