50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:41.17 | 946 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.79 | 999 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.06 | 1063 pts | ||||
2. | RABEJAC Jean-Louis | 1946 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.16 | 906 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:35.41 | 840 pts | ||||
2. | MOURIGUE Denis | 1953 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:36.54 | 785 pts | ||||
3. | GAIL Jean | 1950 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:46.67 | 376 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ETCHARREN Claude | 1958 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:28.78 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:31.05 | 983 pts | ||||
3. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.82 | 783 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | CARPENTIER Francis | 1960 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:40.30 | 466 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | TROUVAT Eric | 1965 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:28.10 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | DE FOLIE Xavier-Emmanuel | 1966 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:30.53 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.47 | 831 pts | ||||
4. | LABORDE Philippe | 1967 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:36.21 | 589 pts | ||||
5. | CHEVALIER Christian | 1964 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:36.34 | 583 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | GBR | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:27.93 | 992 pts | ||||
2. | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:28.54 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | LAGARRIGUE Laurent | 1970 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.65 | 947 pts | ||||
4. | PERAUD Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:28.66 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | RIBES Vincent | 1973 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.95 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | DELLA CORTE Erik | 1972 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.65 | 888 pts | ||||
7. | COIGNOUX Christophe | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.87 | 875 pts | ||||
8. | BONNIN Emmanuel | 1971 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:29.97 | 869 pts | ||||
9. | MAHE David | 1971 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:29.99 | 867 pts | ||||
10. | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.05 | 864 pts | ||||
11. | MERMIN Fabrice | 1973 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:30.49 | 839 pts | ||||
12. | LAGAUZERE William | 1970 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:30.61 | 832 pts | ||||
13. | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:31.26 | 795 pts | ||||
14. | LEFEVRE Guillaume | 1970 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:31.75 | 768 pts | ||||
15. | GARGASI Xavier | 1973 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:31.80 | 766 pts | ||||
16. | DEMARBRE Sylvain | 1972 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:32.57 | 724 pts | ||||
17. | GUILLAUME Virgile | 1970 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:34.31 | 634 pts | ||||
18. | BARIL Philippe | 1970 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:36.58 | 526 pts | ||||
19. | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:36.83 | 515 pts | ||||
20. | MARMIN Didier | 1971 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:41.88 | 313 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:25.35 | 1128 pts | ||||
2. | CHAMBOST David | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:25.66 | 1107 pts | ||||
3. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.27 | 1002 pts | ||||
4. | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.10 | 949 pts | ||||
5. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:28.98 | 896 pts | ||||
6. | PEUAUD Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:29.95 | 838 pts | ||||
7. | CUSSAC Grégory | 1976 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.18 | 768 pts | ||||
8. | HENNEQUIN Rémy | 1975 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:31.44 | 754 pts | ||||
9. | LAM Chau | 1977 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:34.30 | 604 pts | ||||
10. | HEFF François | 1974 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:34.42 | 597 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.09 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:27.95 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | TEULIER Jérémie | 1980 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:29.64 | 832 pts | ||||
4. | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:30.94 | 758 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.34 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | ROSCOP Kevin | 1988 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:29.70 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | CASTAGNET Pierre | 1985 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:31.22 | 726 pts | ||||
4. | CLARENS Jean-Pierre | 1988 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:32.66 | 648 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | DEGUYENNE Damien | 1991 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:29.28 | 828 pts | ||||
4. | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.25 | 771 pts | ||||
5. | CASALIS Romain | 1989 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.96 | 572 pts | ||||
--- | ANDRIEUX Thibault | 1992 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ZUBRITOVSKY Dorian | 1997 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:27.69 | --- | ||||
2. | POUTS Simon | 1994 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:27.94 | --- |