50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:47.13 | 1185 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:51.32 | 889 pts | ||||
2. | LONNE Jean | 1942 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:54.57 | 788 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:48.12 | 858 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MOURIGUE Denis | 1953 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:44.88 | 859 pts | ||||
2. | GAIL Jean | 1950 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:01.37 | 360 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ETCHARREN Claude | 1958 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:34.75 | 1182 pts | ||||
2. | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:42.03 | 873 pts | ||||
3. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:46.35 | 712 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:40.91 | 839 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAVANEL Franck | 1969 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:39.15 | 797 pts | ||||
2. | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:40.03 | 760 pts | ||||
3. | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:40.45 | 743 pts | ||||
4. | LECUILLER Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:43.40 | 627 pts | ||||
5. | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:43.95 | 607 pts | ||||
6. | BARIL Philippe | 1970 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:46.80 | 507 pts | ||||
7. | MAILLET Mehdi | 1970 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:48.38 | 455 pts | ||||
8. | MARMIN Didier | 1971 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:48.83 | 441 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBOST David | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.12 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | LAM Chau | 1977 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:42.94 | 611 pts | ||||
--- | HUGHES Joseph | 1976 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:42.76 | 594 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:41.49 | 625 pts | ||||
2. | CLARENS Jean-Pierre | 1988 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:41.67 | 618 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 13 January 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEGANO Yohann | 1989 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.44 | 921 pts | ||||
2. | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.93 | 851 pts | ||||
3. | LEFEBVRE Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:36.32 | 834 pts | ||||
4. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:37.09 | 799 pts |