50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 28 January 2018 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | ARCHEREAU Didier | 1953 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.89 | +1.16 | 1012 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 28 January 2018 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | NOUVELLON Jean-Pierre | 1956 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:40.80 | +0.90 | 922 pts | |||
2. | MAUGER Philippe | 1957 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:41.14 | +1.16 | 908 pts | |||
3. | DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine | 1955 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.91 | +0.97 | 601 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 28 January 2018 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:35.67 | +0.77 | 1002 pts | |||
2. | ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques | 1965 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:37.56 | +0.81 | 917 pts | |||
3. | MANIA Florence | 1965 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:41.27 | +0.93 | 1008 pts | |||
4. | DE CARVALHO Yannick | 1968 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.97 | +0.94 | 734 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 28 January 2018 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DUMORTIER Benoit | 1970 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.68 | +0.96 | 774 pts | |||
2. | PRONO Gerald | 1970 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.85 | +0.95 | 767 pts | |||
3. | PRIGENT Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:43.76 | +0.95 | 614 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 28 January 2018 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MERCIER Malo | 1977 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.95 | +1.02 | 902 pts | |||
2. | BUYENS Fanny | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:41.37 | +0.95 | 882 pts | |||
3. | TOURNELLEC Maiwenn | 1977 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:44.19 | +0.91 | 761 pts | |||
4. | DE CACHELEU Céline | 1974 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:52.73 | +1.10 | 447 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 28 January 2018 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy | 1981 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.60 | +0.85 | 895 pts | |||
2. | MENGUY Yohann | 1979 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.26 | +0.80 | 864 pts | |||
3. | TOROSSIAN Quentin | 1981 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.70 | +0.84 | 844 pts | |||
4. | ARDHUIN Stephane | 1983 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:42.11 | +0.91 | 618 pts | |||
5. | LE BRUN Annaig | 1980 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:43.46 | +0.97 | 751 pts | |||
--- | BOIVIN Erwan | 1981 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 28 January 2018 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
--- | LALLOUET Soizic | 1988 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |