50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 3 Mars 2018 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.41 | +0.65 | 1144 pts | |||
2. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.89 | +0.69 | 1110 pts | |||
3. | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.95 | +0.57 | 1106 pts | |||
4. | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.07 | +0.69 | 1098 pts | |||
5. | OSWALD Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.75 | +0.66 | 1052 pts | |||
6. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:25.84 | +0.66 | 1046 pts | |||
7. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.88 | +0.74 | 1043 pts | |||
8. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:25.97 | +0.86 | 1037 pts | |||
9. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.99 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
10. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.05 | +0.73 | 1032 pts | |||
11. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.08 | +0.68 | 1030 pts | |||
12. | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.11 | +0.68 | 1028 pts | |||
13. | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:26.20 | +0.72 | 1022 pts | |||
14. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.32 | +0.73 | 1014 pts | |||
15. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.34 | +0.52 | 1012 pts | |||
15. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.34 | +0.75 | 1012 pts | |||
17. | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.42 | +0.69 | 1007 pts | |||
18. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.47 | +0.71 | 1004 pts | |||
19. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.51 | +0.79 | 1001 pts | |||
20. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.56 | +0.75 | 998 pts | |||
21. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.58 | +0.80 | 997 pts | |||
21. | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.58 | +0.66 | 997 pts | |||
23. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.59 | +0.70 | 996 pts | |||
24. | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.66 | +0.80 | 991 pts | |||
25. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.70 | +0.81 | 989 pts | |||
26. | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.90 | +0.73 | 976 pts | |||
27. | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:26.92 | +0.85 | 974 pts | |||
28. | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:26.96 | +0.80 | 972 pts | |||
29. | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:26.97 | +0.70 | 971 pts | |||
30. | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.98 | +0.77 | 971 pts | |||
30. | LEVECQUE Julien | 2003 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:26.98 | +0.86 | 971 pts | |||
32. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.01 | +0.66 | 969 pts | |||
33. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.09 | +0.72 | 964 pts | |||
34. | CORDOBA Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.15 | +0.70 | 960 pts | |||
35. | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.16 | +0.79 | 959 pts | |||
36. | DIDONNA Brice | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.17 | +0.74 | 958 pts | |||
37. | REY Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:27.24 | +0.55 | 954 pts | |||
38. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.25 | +0.81 | 953 pts | |||
39. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.31 | +0.68 | 949 pts | |||
40. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.38 | +0.78 | 945 pts | |||
41. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.40 | +0.72 | 944 pts | |||
42. | DELORT Florent | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:27.42 | +0.72 | 942 pts | |||
43. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.47 | +0.70 | 939 pts | |||
44. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.81 | 933 pts | |||
45. | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.58 | +0.65 | 932 pts | |||
46. | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.59 | +0.75 | 932 pts | |||
47. | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:27.60 | +0.73 | 931 pts | |||
48. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.64 | +0.72 | 928 pts | |||
49. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:27.66 | +0.73 | 927 pts | |||
50. | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.69 | +0.72 | 925 pts | |||
51. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:27.72 | +0.61 | 923 pts | |||
52. | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:27.73 | +0.72 | 923 pts | |||
53. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.74 | +0.64 | 922 pts | |||
54. | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:27.80 | +0.75 | 918 pts | |||
55. | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.84 | +0.59 | 916 pts | |||
56. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.88 | +0.83 | 913 pts | |||
57. | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.96 | +0.70 | 908 pts | |||
58. | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.69 | 907 pts | |||
59. | BAÏTAR Adel | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.04 | +0.73 | 903 pts | |||
60. | THOMAS Paul | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:28.17 | +0.74 | 895 pts | |||
61. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.19 | +0.76 | 894 pts | |||
61. | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.19 | +0.85 | 894 pts | |||
63. | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.27 | +0.71 | 889 pts | |||
64. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.33 | +0.51 | 885 pts | |||
65. | RAJI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:28.34 | +0.67 | 885 pts | |||
66. | BECQUIE Clement | 2001 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.81 | 884 pts | |||
67. | ESCOULA Romain | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.45 | +0.64 | 878 pts | |||
68. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.75 | 877 pts | |||
69. | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.49 | +0.72 | 875 pts | |||
69. | SOLINHAC Mathis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.49 | +0.76 | 875 pts | |||
71. | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.53 | +0.81 | 873 pts | |||
72. | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.54 | +0.74 | 872 pts | |||
73. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.58 | +0.79 | 870 pts | |||
74. | COSTA Léo | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.61 | +0.74 | 868 pts | |||
75. | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:28.66 | +0.94 | 865 pts | |||
76. | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.76 | +0.69 | 859 pts | |||
77. | CABARES William | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.92 | 847 pts | |||
78. | DE LA IGLESIA BARRIGA Louis | 2002 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.77 | 844 pts | |||
79. | GONCALVES Maël | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.06 | +0.64 | 841 pts | |||
80. | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.74 | 831 pts | |||
81. | BANABILA Irshad | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.24 | +0.96 | 830 pts | |||
82. | PELTIER Tom | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:29.28 | +0.81 | 828 pts | |||
83. | CAZENAVE Maxime | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:29.29 | +0.78 | 827 pts | |||
84. | OLLIVIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.30 | +0.68 | 826 pts | |||
85. | OZENNE Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:29.32 | +0.96 | 825 pts | |||
86. | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.44 | +0.72 | 818 pts | |||
87. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.71 | 816 pts | |||
87. | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.80 | 816 pts | |||
89. | HECHES Xavier | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.76 | +0.75 | 799 pts | |||
89. | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.76 | +0.84 | 799 pts | |||
91. | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.89 | 797 pts | |||
92. | RUFFLE Estéban | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.10 | +0.69 | 779 pts | |||
93. | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.32 | +0.73 | 767 pts | |||
94. | PETKOV William | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.06 | +0.89 | 725 pts |