50 Papillon Dames - Séries JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.37 | +0.75 | 1123 pts | |||
2. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.04 | +0.81 | 1081 pts | |||
3. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.85 | +0.85 | 971 pts | |||
4. | BESSON Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:31.87 | +0.79 | 970 pts | |||
5. | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.70 | +0.87 | 865 pts | |||
6. | VIATEUR Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:34.75 | +0.89 | 807 pts | |||
7. | HIRA Naomie | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:35.18 | +0.79 | 784 pts | |||
8. | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.69 | +0.90 | 758 pts | |||
9. | DURIS Eléna | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.04 | +0.82 | 739 pts | |||
10. | PELCHAT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:36.42 | +0.83 | 720 pts | |||
11. | LE GUERN FIALLO Paloma | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:37.62 | +0.92 | 660 pts | |||
12. | LE GUEN Enora | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.82 | +0.87 | 651 pts | |||
13. | BONO Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:38.04 | +0.78 | 640 pts | |||
14. | TRINEL Clara | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:40.06 | +0.85 | 547 pts | |||
15. | LIOTARD Maeve | 2005 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:40.66 | +0.72 | 521 pts | |||
16. | GROS Anouk | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:41.11 | +0.85 | 501 pts | |||
17. | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.26 | +0.80 | 495 pts | |||
18. | BREGERE Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:41.30 | +0.78 | 493 pts | |||
19. | PINET Erine | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:42.22 | +0.91 | 455 pts | |||
20. | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.44 | +0.84 | 447 pts | |||
21. | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:43.61 | +0.80 | 401 pts | |||
22. | SAUNIER Emma | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:43.88 | +0.81 | 391 pts | |||
23. | MEDDAHI Linda | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:45.08 | +0.74 | 347 pts | |||
24. | BOISARD Zoé | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:45.59 | +0.83 | 329 pts | |||
25. | BOHN Leane | 2005 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:45.85 | +0.83 | 321 pts | |||
26. | FERRADJI Safa | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:46.94 | +0.81 | 285 pts | |||
27. | FIALEYRE Cerise | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:46.95 | +0.89 | 284 pts | |||
28. | SALOME Clarisse | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:47.53 | 266 pts | ||||
29. | ROUXEL Domitille | 2005 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:47.71 | 261 pts | ||||
30. | MULARD Julie | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:47.88 | +0.79 | 255 pts | |||
31. | BEBOULÈNE Manon | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:47.89 | +0.76 | 255 pts | |||
32. | POUSSEO Chloé | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.48 | +0.84 | 238 pts | |||
33. | GOLE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:48.90 | +0.95 | 225 pts | |||
34. | GOSSELIN REMANDE Clara | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:50.63 | +0.98 | 179 pts | |||
35. | QUAINAY Assia | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:50.69 | +0.81 | 177 pts | |||
36. | TANGUY Inès | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:50.88 | 173 pts | ||||
37. | SOP Sofia | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:51.84 | +0.99 | 150 pts | |||
38. | DESGRANGES Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:52.61 | +0.80 | 132 pts | |||
39. | ROGER Margot | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:52.63 | +0.82 | 132 pts | |||
40. | GARLANTEZEC Alana | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:52.90 | +0.79 | 126 pts | |||
41. | CUFFAUT Melissa | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:52.93 | +0.98 | 125 pts | |||
42. | TADJER Illyana | 2006 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:54.44 | +0.95 | 95 pts | |||
43. | ALFONSI Julie | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:54.66 | 91 pts | ||||
44. | RONGCHAMPS Laura | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:55.74 | +0.82 | 73 pts | |||
45. | BESSETTES Lena | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:55.93 | +0.75 | 70 pts | |||
46. | DENIEL Agathe | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:56.13 | 67 pts | ||||
47. | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:57.00 | +0.80 | 54 pts | |||
48. | FERRADJI Kenza | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:57.35 | +0.85 | 49 pts | |||
49. | BENTCHAKAL Walida | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:58.71 | +0.94 | 33 pts | |||
50. | DE VOS Lucie | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:58.75 | +0.80 | 32 pts | |||
51. | BOUCHTAT Maïssoun | 2006 | MAR | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:59.13 | +0.84 | 28 pts | |||
52. | CHANTRAU Cloe | 2007 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:59.85 | +0.81 | 22 pts | |||
53. | HUMBERT-DROZ Amandine | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:03.31 | +0.85 | 2 pts | |||
54. | HOCHEDEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:08.49 | +0.85 | 1 pts | |||
--- | DARMON Sarah | 2006 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUDILLON Anae | 2007 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | DSQ |
--- |