50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.77 | 900 pts | ||||
3. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.42 | 866 pts | ||||
4. | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.56 | 859 pts | ||||
5. | ROLLAND Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:33.27 | 823 pts | ||||
6. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:33.37 | 818 pts | ||||
7. | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.68 | 802 pts | ||||
8. | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.96 | 789 pts | ||||
9. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | ||||
10. | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:34.87 | 744 pts | ||||
11. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:35.15 | 731 pts | ||||
12. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.26 | 726 pts | ||||
13. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.29 | 724 pts | ||||
14. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.37 | 721 pts | ||||
15. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:35.50 | 715 pts | ||||
16. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.90 | 696 pts | ||||
17. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.12 | 686 pts | ||||
18. | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:36.75 | 657 pts | ||||
19. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.80 | 655 pts | ||||
20. | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:36.84 | 653 pts | ||||
21. | SINET Hywen | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:36.96 | 648 pts | ||||
22. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:37.24 | 635 pts | ||||
23. | DOS SANTOS Nuno | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:37.51 | 624 pts | ||||
24. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.74 | 614 pts | ||||
25. | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:38.45 | 583 pts | ||||
26. | FOULON Loris | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.72 | 572 pts | ||||
27. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:38.83 | 567 pts | ||||
28. | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.34 | 506 pts | ||||
29. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.44 | 502 pts | ||||
30. | YOLCHYAN Arsen | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.69 | 492 pts | ||||
31. | VARLET Luka | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.76 | 489 pts | ||||
32. | LEBRETON Rémi | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:41.34 | 467 pts |