50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 18 Mars 2018 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.81 | 952 pts | ||||
3. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:34.86 | 901 pts | ||||
4. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.96 | 850 pts | ||||
5. | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.60 | 733 pts | ||||
6. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.30 | 663 pts | ||||
7. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:41.27 | 624 pts | ||||
8. | PERRARD Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:42.29 | 584 pts | ||||
9. | BELOUIN Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:43.57 | 537 pts | ||||
10. | RONTARD Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:43.95 | 523 pts | ||||
11. | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:45.75 | 460 pts | ||||
12. | BOUINEAU Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:46.20 | 445 pts | ||||
13. | DIDIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:46.62 | 431 pts | ||||
14. | RENAUD Zaccarhie | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:46.66 | 430 pts | ||||
15. | WELSCHBILLIG Aubin | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:47.84 | 392 pts | ||||
16. | LIGEON Nathael | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:48.56 | 370 pts | ||||
17. | LECOMTE Erwan | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:49.30 | 348 pts | ||||
18. | JANNIN Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:49.56 | 341 pts | ||||
19. | BOCQUERAZ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:49.99 | 328 pts | ||||
20. | HENNI Elias | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.29 | 320 pts | ||||
21. | MONCELET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.48 | 314 pts | ||||
22. | BELNOU Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.96 | 274 pts | ||||
23. | LEPRETRE Elouan | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:52.27 | 266 pts | ||||
24. | AVRILLON Carl | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:53.11 | 245 pts | ||||
25. | CHIHEB Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.47 | 191 pts | ||||
26. | GIREAUD Tristan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:56.94 | 160 pts | ||||
27. | DUFOUR Robin | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:59.09 | 120 pts | ||||
28. | COQUEREAU Théo | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:04.74 | 42 pts | ||||
--- | LEMAIRE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | DSQ |
--- |