50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 10h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHEL Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.07 | 758 pts | ||||
2. | BONDU Lilirose | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:43.07 | 715 pts | ||||
3. | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.28 | 665 pts | ||||
4. | GABARD Chloe | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:45.05 | 633 pts | ||||
5. | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:45.60 | 612 pts | ||||
6. | ALLUSSE Adèle | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:47.69 | 532 pts | ||||
7. | AGNES Auriane | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:47.70 | 532 pts | ||||
8. | PROUST Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:48.06 | 519 pts | ||||
9. | BRIDON Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:51.06 | 416 pts | ||||
10. | MEZIERE Perine | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.98 | 387 pts | ||||
11. | LASFARGUES Lia | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:52.22 | 380 pts | ||||
12. | EL JSIRI Basma | 2005 | MAR | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:52.49 | 371 pts | ||||
13. | POUPARD Anna | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:52.99 | 356 pts | ||||
14. | DUVAL Louise | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:53.16 | 351 pts | ||||
15. | BOURREA Meline | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:53.84 | 331 pts | ||||
16. | HOUSSIN Ninon | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:54.55 | 311 pts | ||||
17. | CHIRON Pauline | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:54.94 | 300 pts | ||||
18. | ROUAUD Enora | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:55.44 | 287 pts | ||||
19. | MIEUZET Minah | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.12 | 243 pts | ||||
20. | LEGER Madeline | 2005 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:57.23 | 241 pts | ||||
21. | DUPIN Hortense | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:57.34 | 238 pts | ||||
22. | CAYEZ Léa | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.38 | 237 pts | ||||
23. | LOMONT Lou | 2005 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:58.64 | 207 pts | ||||
24. | SOLER RENAUD Elisa | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:58.84 | 203 pts | ||||
25. | FEUVRAIS Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:01.35 | 150 pts | ||||
26. | VINCENT Elise | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:05.38 | 82 pts | ||||
27. | GUILMENT Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:05.79 | 76 pts | ||||
28. | GRANGER Clemence | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:15.09 | 2 pts | ||||
--- | AYOUZ Zoulikha | 2006 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | DSQ |
--- |