100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 10h01) | ||||||||||
1. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.74 | 648 pts | ||||
2. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:24.37 | 527 pts | ||||
3. | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:27.88 | 458 pts | ||||
4. | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:28.02 | 455 pts | ||||
5. | ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:28.11 | 453 pts | ||||
6. | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:28.36 | 449 pts | ||||
7. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:29.25 | 432 pts | ||||
8. | ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:29.32 | 431 pts | ||||
9. | LECONNETABLE Matéo | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:29.44 | 429 pts | ||||
10. | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 01:29.49 | 428 pts | ||||
11. | MASSE Louis | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:30.16 | 415 pts | ||||
12. | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:30.37 | 412 pts | ||||
13. | LEFEBVRE Tom | 2007 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 01:30.62 | 407 pts | ||||
14. | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:31.30 | 395 pts | ||||
15. | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:31.40 | 393 pts | ||||
16. | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:31.56 | 390 pts | ||||
17. | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:31.66 | 389 pts | ||||
18. | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:31.69 | 388 pts | ||||
19. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:31.84 | 386 pts | ||||
20. | KOBIELA Yohan | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:31.86 | 385 pts | ||||
21. | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:33.56 | 356 pts | ||||
22. | DELALONDRE Eythan | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:34.05 | 348 pts | ||||
23. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:34.16 | 346 pts | ||||
24. | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:34.61 | 339 pts | ||||
25. | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:34.78 | 336 pts | ||||
26. | VIGOT Noa | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:34.83 | 335 pts | ||||
27. | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:35.01 | 332 pts | ||||
28. | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | ARM | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:35.08 | 331 pts | ||||
29. | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:35.52 | 324 pts | ||||
30. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:35.55 | 324 pts | ||||
31. | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:35.72 | 321 pts | ||||
32. | LAGARDE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:35.73 | 321 pts | ||||
33. | CHUQUET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:35.74 | 320 pts | ||||
34. | JEANNERET Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:35.80 | 320 pts | ||||
35. | MOTTE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:36.00 | 316 pts | ||||
36. | RACHDI Jibril | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:36.06 | 315 pts | ||||
37. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 01:36.20 | 313 pts | ||||
38. | ROBILLARD-THORAVAL Gaston | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:36.29 | 312 pts | ||||
39. | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:36.31 | 311 pts | ||||
40. | PARENT Louis | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:36.70 | 305 pts | ||||
41. | BUZZI Pablo | 2007 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 01:37.24 | 297 pts | ||||
42. | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:37.31 | 296 pts | ||||
43. | HAUCHECORNE Artur | 2008 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:37.82 | 288 pts | ||||
44. | SORTAIS Kilyan | 2007 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:38.20 | 283 pts | ||||
45. | LEVESQUE Jan | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:39.15 | 269 pts | ||||
46. | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:39.35 | 266 pts | ||||
47. | LABOULAIS Etienne | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:39.38 | 265 pts | ||||
48. | BERNARD Luka | 2007 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:41.63 | 234 pts | ||||
49. | MONIN Louka | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:41.64 | 233 pts | ||||
50. | GAILLARD Tom | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:42.83 | 218 pts | ||||
51. | ROHART Samuel | 2008 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 01:43.54 | 208 pts | ||||
52. | DOLEY Basile | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:43.96 | 203 pts | ||||
53. | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:44.32 | 198 pts | ||||
54. | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:45.53 | 184 pts | ||||
55. | LEGRAND Colin | 2007 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:46.51 | 172 pts | ||||
--- | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | DSQ |
--- |