50 Butterfly Men - Final A 1999 et avant : 19 ans et plus (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:27.61 | 1047 pts | ||||
3. | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:29.23 | 945 pts | ||||
4. | DUGRAND Antoine | 1995 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:32.36 | 763 pts | ||||
5. | LECOUF Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.96 | 731 pts | ||||
--- | NICOLAS-SOURDOT Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A 2001/2000 : 17-18 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1183 pts | ||||
2. | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | ||||
3. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
4. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | ||||
5. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.24 | 944 pts | ||||
6. | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A 2003/2002 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:26.91 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
5. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.93 | 903 pts | ||||
6. | HANTRAYE Loris | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A 2004 et après : 9-14 ans (Sunday 21 January 2018 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMLICHE Hichame | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:33.14 | 721 pts | ||||
2. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.46 | 704 pts | ||||
3. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.30 | 610 pts | ||||
4. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.00 | 576 pts | ||||
5. | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.07 | 573 pts | ||||
6. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:36.59 | 548 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 20 January 2018 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.66 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.18 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
11. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.61 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
12. | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:28.66 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GENET Tristan | 1988 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | ||||
15. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
16. | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:29.24 | 944 pts | ||||
17. | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
18. | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
18. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
20. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.78 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
21. | HANTRAYE Loris | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.79 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
22. | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.12 | 891 pts | ||||
23. | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
24. | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.43 | 873 pts | ||||
25. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:30.45 | 872 pts | ||||
26. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:30.69 | 858 pts | ||||
27. | MENDES Clément | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.73 | 855 pts | ||||
28. | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.75 | 854 pts | ||||
29. | GATEUIL Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:30.91 | 845 pts | ||||
30. | DUGRAND Antoine | 1995 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:30.98 | 841 pts | ||||
31. | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.10 | 834 pts | ||||
32. | LANDO Florian | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:31.27 | 824 pts | ||||
33. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.28 | 824 pts | ||||
34. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.30 | 823 pts | ||||
35. | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.45 | 814 pts | ||||
36. | PENIN Killian | 2001 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:31.57 | 807 pts | ||||
37. | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:31.74 | 798 pts | ||||
38. | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.10 | 777 pts | ||||
39. | AMIRAULT Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:32.19 | 773 pts | ||||
40. | LETESTU Maxime | 2003 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:32.36 | 763 pts | ||||
41. | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:32.70 | 745 pts | ||||
42. | LECOUF Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.04 | 726 pts | ||||
43. | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.05 | 726 pts | ||||
44. | DOMECQ Maxime | 2002 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:33.26 | 714 pts | ||||
45. | CHAPUT Denis | 2002 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.35 | 710 pts | ||||
46. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.76 | 688 pts | QFA | |||
47. | LAMLICHE Hichame | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:33.98 | 677 pts | QFA | |||
48. | MORANDI Flavio | 2003 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:34.08 | 672 pts | ||||
49. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:34.41 | 655 pts | ||||
50. | SIMEON Romain | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.53 | 649 pts | ||||
51. | ETHODET NKAKE Samuel | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 00:34.60 | 645 pts | ||||
52. | CRONIMUS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.95 | 627 pts | ||||
53. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | QFA | |||
54. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:35.22 | 614 pts | QFA | |||
55. | DODE Fabio | 2003 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.44 | 603 pts | ||||
56. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:35.79 | 586 pts | QFA | |||
57. | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.21 | 566 pts | QFA | |||
58. | SAVE Martin | 2003 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:36.28 | 563 pts | ||||
59. | COSTANTINI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.56 | 550 pts | ||||
60. | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.83 | 537 pts | ||||
61. | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:37.51 | 506 pts | ||||
62. | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.64 | 457 pts | ||||
63. | NICOLAS-SOURDOT Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.72 | 454 pts | ||||
64. | GUR Ali | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:38.91 | 446 pts | ||||
65. | FONTAINE Antonin | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.36 | 427 pts | ||||
66. | BRACQUEMART Axel | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:39.48 | 422 pts | ||||
67. | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:39.52 | 420 pts | ||||
68. | MACKOWIAK Evan | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.75 | 411 pts | ||||
69. | BOULAY Pierre | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:39.81 | 409 pts | ||||
70. | HUGUET Nathan | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.97 | 363 pts | ||||
71. | GABLE Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:41.02 | 361 pts | ||||
72. | SOARES Louis | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:41.34 | 349 pts | ||||
73. | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:41.85 | 331 pts | ||||
74. | PYZIKIEWIEKZ Michel | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:41.91 | 329 pts | ||||
75. | FOURCART Arthur | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:42.19 | 318 pts | ||||
76. | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:43.12 | 286 pts | ||||
77. | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:43.23 | 283 pts | ||||
78. | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:43.68 | 268 pts | ||||
79. | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:44.55 | 240 pts | ||||
80. | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:44.61 | 238 pts | ||||
81. | LAFON Sylvain | 1983 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:44.73 | 235 pts | ||||
82. | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:45.98 | 198 pts | ||||
83. | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:46.84 | 175 pts | ||||
84. | EZARU David | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:48.69 | 130 pts | ||||
85. | VAN HOUTTE Jean-Dominique | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:49.70 | 108 pts | ||||
86. | SISSOKO Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:52.67 | 55 pts | ||||
87. | CALOONE Angel | 2008 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:56.04 | 17 pts | ||||
88. | YASSE Robin | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:57.45 | 7 pts | ||||
--- | LACHAUX Polin | 2003 | FRA | US VAIRES | DNS dec |
--- |