50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Friday 26 January 2018 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.77 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.34 | 1075 pts | ||||
3. | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.55 | 1064 pts | ||||
4. | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | ||||
5. | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | TUN | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.87 | 998 pts | ||||
6. | MELLY Julien | 2000 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:33.22 | 980 pts | ||||
7. | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.03 | 941 pts | ||||
8. | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | MAD | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:34.43 | 922 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Friday 26 January 2018 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
2. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.62 | 961 pts | ||||
3. | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.83 | 951 pts | ||||
4. | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.06 | 940 pts | ||||
5. | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.25 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.33 | 927 pts | ||||
7. | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.38 | 924 pts | ||||
8. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:34.41 | 923 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Juniors : 15-18 ans (Friday 26 January 2018 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Paco | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:34.61 | 913 pts | ||||
2. | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:34.79 | 905 pts | ||||
3. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.20 | 885 pts | ||||
4. | DINO Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.22 | 884 pts | ||||
5. | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.34 | 788 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Friday 26 January 2018 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.29 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.50 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.68 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.81 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.06 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.97 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MELLY Julien | 2000 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:33.26 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | TUN | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.70 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.77 | 954 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | MAD | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.92 | 946 pts | ||||
11. | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:34.03 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.19 | 933 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:34.25 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.31 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.48 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.49 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
18. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.05 | 892 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DINO Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.14 | 888 pts | QFC | |||
20. | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:35.24 | 883 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DAVID Paco | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:35.49 | 872 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.71 | 862 pts | QFC | |||
23. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.82 | 857 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:36.13 | 842 pts | QFC | |||
25. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.23 | 793 pts | QFC | |||
26. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.66 | 774 pts | ||||
--- | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- |