50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 18 February 2018 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.74 | 1239 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.88 | 1161 pts | ||||
3. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.23 | 1137 pts | ||||
4. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.38 | 1127 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.50 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.58 | 1114 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | ||||
8. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Juniors 15-16 ans : 15-16 ans (Sunday 18 February 2018 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | ||||
2. | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | ||||
3. | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
4. | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.11 | 952 pts | ||||
5. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
6. | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
7. | BRUN Matys | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
8. | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.12 | 891 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 18 February 2018 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.57 | 924 pts | ||||
2. | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | ||||
3. | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:33.36 | 709 pts | ||||
4. | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:33.66 | 693 pts | ||||
5. | HAY Adrien | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:34.20 | 665 pts | ||||
6. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:34.85 | 632 pts | ||||
7. | TOUAK Tony | 2004 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:36.00 | 576 pts | ||||
8. | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.31 | 561 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 18 February 2018 - 11h51) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.93 | 1226 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.20 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.36 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
5. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.56 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.57 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.81 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | ||||
10. | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | ||||
11. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.98 | 1087 pts | ||||
12. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
13. | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.37 | 1062 pts | ||||
14. | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.40 | 1060 pts | ||||
15. | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:28.30 | 1003 pts | ||||
17. | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | QFB | |||
18. | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
19. | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:28.66 | 980 pts | ||||
20. | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
21. | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
22. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | ||||
23. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.16 | 949 pts | QFB | |||
24. | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.17 | 949 pts | QFB | |||
25. | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:29.18 | 948 pts | ||||
26. | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
27. | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | QFC | |||
28. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.32 | 939 pts | ||||
29. | BRUN Matys | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
30. | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:29.75 | 913 pts | ||||
31. | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
32. | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
33. | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo | 2001 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
34. | MINER Tristan | 2001 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:30.63 | 861 pts | ||||
35. | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
36. | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.93 | 844 pts | ||||
37. | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
38. | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:32.62 | 749 pts | QFC | |||
39. | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.64 | 748 pts | ||||
40. | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:33.10 | 723 pts | QFC | |||
41. | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:33.59 | 697 pts | QFC | |||
42. | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:33.67 | 693 pts | ||||
43. | DUBOUILH Clément | 2002 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:33.84 | 684 pts | ||||
44. | HAY Adrien | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:34.10 | 671 pts | QFC | |||
45. | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.22 | 664 pts | ||||
46. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:34.53 | 649 pts | QFC | |||
47. | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:34.68 | 641 pts | ||||
48. | TOUAK Tony | 2004 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.86 | 632 pts | QFC | |||
49. | ACHKOUR Noah | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.63 | 594 pts | ||||
50. | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.14 | 570 pts | QFC | |||
51. | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:37.62 | 501 pts | ||||
52. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:39.38 | 426 pts | ||||
53. | GUIVARCH Basile | 2003 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:44.44 | 244 pts | ||||
54. | DAVIES Théo | 2003 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:45.09 | 224 pts | ||||
55. | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:47.57 | 156 pts | ||||
56. | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:48.52 | 133 pts | ||||
--- | DAVID Paco | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRUMENT Brandon | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUBBARD David | 2005 | GBR | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |