50 Backstroke Men - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 1 April 2018 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.94 | 999 pts | ||||
3. | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:30.16 | 987 pts | ||||
4. | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.55 | 965 pts | ||||
5. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.86 | 948 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 1 April 2018 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:31.01 | 940 pts | ||||
2. | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | ||||
3. | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.92 | 791 pts | ||||
4. | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:37.96 | 604 pts | ||||
--- | IZAMBART Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Avenirs : 9-11 ans (Sunday 1 April 2018 - 15h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:45.44 | 325 pts | ||||
2. | LABUSSIERE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:46.46 | 293 pts | ||||
3. | PASQUET Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:46.47 | 293 pts | ||||
4. | BURET Martin | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:47.68 | 258 pts | ||||
--- | TARTARIN Albin | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 April 2018 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.30 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:30.53 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.63 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.33 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.03 | 886 pts | ||||
7. | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:32.95 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MEHEUX-DRIANO Loïc | 2002 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:33.19 | 827 pts | ||||
9. | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:33.48 | 812 pts | QFA | |||
10. | THOMERE ABILY Ilan | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:34.22 | 776 pts | ||||
11. | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:34.71 | 752 pts | QFA | |||
12. | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:35.13 | 732 pts | ||||
13. | ROY Dimitri | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:36.11 | 686 pts | ||||
14. | PREAU Paulin | 2002 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:36.74 | 658 pts | ||||
15. | MINAULT Paul | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:37.03 | 645 pts | ||||
16. | GRAVAT Aurélien | 2003 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.42 | 628 pts | ||||
17. | IZAMBART Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:38.22 | 593 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:39.21 | 551 pts | QFA | |||
19. | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:39.96 | 521 pts | ||||
20. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:41.87 | 447 pts | ||||
21. | KNOPIK Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:42.86 | 411 pts | ||||
22. | NADAUD Axel | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:43.18 | 400 pts | ||||
23. | FERREIRA Yohan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.02 | 338 pts | ||||
24. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:45.89 | 311 pts | QFA | |||
25. | BURET Martin | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:47.47 | 264 pts | QFA | |||
26. | PASQUET Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:48.43 | 237 pts | QFA | |||
27. | LABUSSIERE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:48.79 | 228 pts | QFA | |||
28. | TARTARIN Albin | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:49.37 | 213 pts | QFA | |||
29. | BRISSET Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:51.68 | 158 pts | ||||
30. | LAMBERT Kurt | 2005 | FRA | PER SPORT ADAPTé | 00:52.97 | 131 pts | ||||
31. | PASQUIER Lénaïck | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:54.72 | 98 pts | ||||
32. | CORBON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | PER SPORT ADAPTé | 00:54.94 | 94 pts | ||||
33. | COLLAS Mathias | 2001 | FRA | PER SPORT ADAPTé | 00:55.59 | 83 pts | ||||
--- | LEGUBE Lilian | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EYMARD Nathanael | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | DSQ |
--- |