50 Butterfly Men - Final A Seniors & Juniors 2 : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 4 February 2018 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.20 | 1139 pts | ||||
2. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.50 | 1119 pts | ||||
3. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
4. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
6. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.68 | 979 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 4 February 2018 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
1. | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
4. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | ||||
5. | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.74 | 914 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes : 9-14 ans (Sunday 4 February 2018 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
2. | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:31.90 | 789 pts | ||||
3. | BORNAT Tom | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.38 | 762 pts | ||||
4. | MARTINET Adrien | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:32.63 | 748 pts | ||||
5. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.42 | 654 pts | ||||
--- | LEBRETON Justin | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 4 February 2018 - 10h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.56 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.07 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.58 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
8. | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.40 | 996 pts | ||||
9. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
10. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | ||||
11. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.72 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
12. | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | ||||
13. | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | ||||
14. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | ||||
15. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
16. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
17. | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | ||||
18. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | ||||
19. | PIVER Loan | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.23 | 945 pts | ||||
20. | PROUST Victor | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
21. | BERLIOZ Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
22. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | ||||
23. | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:29.36 | 937 pts | ||||
25. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
26. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
27. | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
28. | DUCROS Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.69 | 917 pts | ||||
29. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
30. | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.97 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:29.97 | 900 pts | ||||
32. | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
32. | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
34. | WALLART William | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.06 | 895 pts | ||||
35. | PINON Jean-Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
35. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
35. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
38. | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.17 | 888 pts | ||||
39. | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:30.30 | 881 pts | ||||
40. | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
41. | BRUNET Kevin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:30.32 | 879 pts | ||||
42. | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.34 | 878 pts | ||||
43. | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.40 | 875 pts | ||||
44. | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
45. | HUSS Victor | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.60 | 863 pts | ||||
46. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.81 | 851 pts | ||||
47. | CABON Illias | 1997 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | ||||
48. | CHAROTTE Clément | 1998 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:30.87 | 847 pts | ||||
49. | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.92 | 844 pts | QFA | |||
50. | DE CASTRO Mathias | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
51. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.10 | 834 pts | ||||
52. | MARTIN Valentin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.12 | 833 pts | ||||
52. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:31.12 | 833 pts | ||||
54. | GOUBEL Romain | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.13 | 832 pts | ||||
55. | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:31.14 | 832 pts | ||||
56. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.24 | 826 pts | ||||
57. | BRUNEAU Luca | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | ||||
58. | TRANCHET Johan | 2002 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.50 | 811 pts | ||||
59. | PINAUDIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:31.72 | 799 pts | ||||
60. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.79 | 795 pts | ||||
61. | RABOT Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.82 | 793 pts | ||||
62. | CHAFFOIS Raphael | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.90 | 789 pts | ||||
63. | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.92 | 788 pts | ||||
64. | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.06 | 780 pts | ||||
65. | MOLINARI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:32.24 | 770 pts | ||||
66. | MAURY Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | ||||
67. | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:32.28 | 768 pts | ||||
68. | TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.55 | 753 pts | ||||
68. | HEURTEBISE Arthur | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.55 | 753 pts | ||||
70. | CASTELAIN Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.57 | 752 pts | ||||
70. | LEHEUTRE Jacques | 2001 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:32.57 | 752 pts | ||||
72. | JERONIMO Marin | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.61 | 749 pts | ||||
73. | BROUARD Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:32.63 | 748 pts | ||||
74. | SALMON Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:32.75 | 742 pts | ||||
75. | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.77 | 741 pts | QFA | |||
76. | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:32.82 | 738 pts | ||||
77. | LEBRETON Justin | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:32.87 | 735 pts | QFA | |||
77. | VACHERESSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.87 | 735 pts | ||||
79. | BARBEY Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.10 | 723 pts | ||||
80. | FRANCHET Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | ||||
81. | GONZALEZ Vivien | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:33.33 | 711 pts | ||||
82. | BORNAT Tom | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:33.43 | 705 pts | QFA | |||
83. | BENEDEYT Max | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.44 | 705 pts | ||||
84. | AGEORGES Clément | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:33.49 | 702 pts | ||||
85. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.63 | 695 pts | ||||
86. | BENIER Etienne | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:33.94 | 679 pts | ||||
87. | BRIAND Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.07 | 672 pts | ||||
88. | GENTIL Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.08 | 672 pts | ||||
89. | BRITO Miguel | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.17 | 667 pts | ||||
90. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:34.22 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
91. | MILLET Achille | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.27 | 662 pts | ||||
92. | GUENIAU Berny | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.33 | 659 pts | ||||
93. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.40 | 655 pts | QFA | |||
94. | BONGIBAULT Clément | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:34.63 | 643 pts | ||||
95. | CHEROUVRIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:34.69 | 640 pts | ||||
96. | MARTINET Adrien | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:34.70 | 640 pts | ||||
97. | VELLUET Tom | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:34.76 | 637 pts | ||||
98. | SILVAIN Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.05 | 622 pts | ||||
99. | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.14 | 618 pts | ||||
100. | MERLE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.17 | 617 pts | ||||
101. | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:35.21 | 615 pts | ||||
102. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:35.27 | 612 pts | ||||
103. | SELLIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.35 | 608 pts | ||||
104. | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.43 | 604 pts | ||||
105. | LEMAY Nathan | 2000 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:35.67 | 592 pts | ||||
106. | DE CASTRO Thomas | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.80 | 586 pts | ||||
107. | DUMONT Erwan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:35.84 | 584 pts | ||||
107. | LE SELLIN Johan | 2006 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:35.84 | 584 pts | ||||
109. | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.17 | 568 pts | ||||
110. | ERARD Raphael | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.38 | 558 pts | ||||
111. | SIONNEAU Antonin | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:36.43 | 556 pts | ||||
112. | DEJOIE Louis | 2002 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:36.57 | 549 pts | ||||
113. | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:36.66 | 545 pts | ||||
114. | GIRAULT Romain | 1988 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:36.72 | 542 pts | ||||
115. | POLLET Clovis | 2005 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:36.75 | 541 pts | ||||
116. | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.81 | 538 pts | ||||
117. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.84 | 537 pts | ||||
118. | LAVILLONNIERE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.86 | 536 pts | ||||
119. | PRUDHOMME Vincent | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:36.88 | 535 pts | ||||
120. | GALLOIS Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:36.95 | 532 pts | ||||
121. | POUILLOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.01 | 529 pts | ||||
122. | BOUCARD Goran | 2003 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:37.15 | 523 pts | ||||
123. | STITI Icham | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.18 | 521 pts | ||||
123. | FEVRE Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:37.18 | 521 pts | ||||
125. | SURACI Jules | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.26 | 518 pts | ||||
126. | LÉ Matthew | 2004 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:37.70 | 498 pts | ||||
127. | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:37.83 | 492 pts | ||||
128. | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:37.93 | 488 pts | ||||
129. | GAUTHIER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:38.22 | 475 pts | ||||
130. | RATHEAU Luca | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:38.67 | 456 pts | ||||
131. | LOZANCIC Damian | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.21 | 433 pts | ||||
132. | POUGET Titouan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.45 | 423 pts | ||||
133. | HARDOUIN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | 00:39.87 | 406 pts | ||||
134. | WIJAS Florian | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.94 | 403 pts | ||||
135. | HUBERT Tom | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:40.32 | 388 pts | ||||
136. | BOUTET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:41.00 | 362 pts | ||||
137. | LECONTE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:45.88 | 201 pts | ||||
138. | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:45.91 | 200 pts | ||||
139. | CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo | 2005 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:46.36 | 188 pts | ||||
140. | BREDIGER Hugo | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:46.56 | 182 pts | ||||
141. | GUERARD Hugo | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:49.75 | 107 pts | ||||
--- | DELLAL Ilyes | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHOUIPPE Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LANUSSE Christopher | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARBON Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BARRE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FECK Tom | 2002 | FRA | SN SEDAN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |