50 Breaststroke Men - Final A 17 ans et + : 17 ans et plus (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLKO Ricky | 1999 | LUX | FLNS | 00:30.83 | +0.63 | 1102 pts | |||
2. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.71 | 1083 pts | |||
3. | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:31.23 | +0.69 | 1081 pts | |||
4. | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | LUX | MINETT SWIM TEAM | 00:32.32 | +0.61 | 1025 pts | |||
5. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:33.70 | +0.72 | 957 pts | |||
6. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.49 | +0.73 | 919 pts | |||
7. | COUVREUR Martin | 2001 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:37.66 | +0.77 | 774 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A 15-16 ans : 15-16 ans (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | LUX | FLNS | 00:32.09 | +0.75 | 1037 pts | |||
2. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.65 | +0.54 | 1009 pts | |||
3. | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.72 | 988 pts | |||
4. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.20 | +0.67 | 981 pts | |||
5. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.25 | +0.61 | 979 pts | |||
6. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.58 | +0.74 | 963 pts | |||
7. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.67 | +0.67 | 958 pts | |||
8. | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.19 | +0.50 | 886 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Friday 9 Mars 2018 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLKO Ricky | 1999 | LUX | FLNS | 00:30.63 | +0.64 | 1112 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.97 | +0.73 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:31.30 | +0.71 | 1077 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | LUX | FLNS | 00:32.06 | +0.48 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.30 | +0.68 | 1026 pts | QFA | ||
6. | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | LUX | MINETT SWIM TEAM | 00:32.45 | +0.61 | 1019 pts | QFA | ||
7. | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUX | MINETT SWIM TEAM | 00:32.74 | +0.61 | 1004 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.83 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.19 | +0.68 | 982 pts | QFA | ||
10. | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.24 | +0.50 | 979 pts | QFA | ||
11. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.50 | +0.69 | 967 pts | QFA | ||
12. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.84 | +0.68 | 950 pts | QFA | ||
13. | FONTAINE Rodrigue | 1999 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:34.36 | +0.76 | 925 pts | QFA | ||
14. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:34.77 | +0.69 | 906 pts | QFA | ||
15. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.82 | +0.71 | 903 pts | QFA | ||
16. | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.56 | +0.67 | 869 pts | QFA | ||
17. | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.57 | +0.67 | 868 pts | ||||||
18. | COUVREUR Martin | 2001 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:37.44 | +0.77 | 784 pts | |||
19. | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:38.19 | +0.64 | 751 pts |