50 Butterfly Women - Final A 15 ans et + : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 21 April 2018 - 19h00) | ||||||||||
1. | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.88 | 1154 pts | ||||
2. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.41 | 1120 pts | ||||
3. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:29.94 | 1087 pts | ||||
4. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.06 | 1079 pts | ||||
5. | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.58 | 1047 pts | ||||
6. | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
7. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
8. | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.12 | 1015 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A 14 ans et - : 13-14 ans (Saturday 21 April 2018 - 18h56) | ||||||||||
1. | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.37 | 999 pts | ||||
2. | FAURE Camille | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.04 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | YVES Sandra | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.40 | 939 pts | ||||
5. | ZILBERBERG Julie | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | ||||
6. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | ||||
7. | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.99 | 849 pts | ||||
8. | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.47 | 823 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B 15 ans et + : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 21 April 2018 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.58 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.25 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | LOUBATIE Génân | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1004 pts | ||||
4. | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.50 | 992 pts | ||||
5. | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.52 | 991 pts | ||||
6. | MURAT Dana | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:31.71 | 979 pts | ||||
7. | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
8. | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.98 | 905 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 20 April 2018 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.03 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.50 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.52 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:29.90 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.11 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.23 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.31 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.76 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LOUBATIE Génân | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.47 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MURAT Dana | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.91 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FAURE Camille | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
16. | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
17. | YVES Sandra | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.40 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.42 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
19. | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | ||||
21. | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.49 | 934 pts | ||||
22. | PIVET Clara | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.55 | 930 pts | ||||
23. | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
24. | ZILBERBERG Julie | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.03 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
25. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
26. | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:33.29 | 888 pts | ||||
27. | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.36 | 884 pts | ||||
28. | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
28. | LUHERNE Maeliss | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
30. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.67 | 867 pts | ||||
31. | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.57 | 817 pts | QFA | |||
32. | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.72 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
33. | MESSEDAA Lea | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.88 | 800 pts | ||||
34. | VIEILLEFOSSE Melina | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.00 | 794 pts | ||||
35. | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.07 | 790 pts | ||||
36. | GALLE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.26 | 780 pts | ||||
37. | VILLARD Lola | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.85 | 749 pts | ||||
38. | PLANCHET Victoria | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.08 | 737 pts | ||||
39. | FOUCHARD Nina | 2000 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:36.23 | 730 pts | ||||
40. | CASCARINO Eloïse | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.34 | 724 pts | ||||
41. | GARCIA Carla | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:37.08 | 687 pts | ||||
42. | GARAMPON Flavie | 2005 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.31 | 627 pts | ||||
43. | GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.01 | 506 pts | ||||
44. | RUIZ Célia | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.92 | 468 pts | ||||
--- | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | DNS dec |
--- |