50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 9 Mars 2018 - 19h32) | ||||||||||
1. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.46 | 0.00 | 1189 pts | |||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.75 | 0.00 | 1170 pts | |||
3. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.01 | 0.00 | 1152 pts | |||
4. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.05 | 0.00 | 1149 pts | |||
4. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.05 | 0.00 | 1149 pts | |||
6. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.28 | 0.00 | 1134 pts | |||
7. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.29 | 0.00 | 1133 pts | |||
8. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.39 | 0.00 | 1127 pts | |||
9. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.91 | 0.00 | 1092 pts | |||
10. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.11 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Friday 9 Mars 2018 - 19h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.55 | 0.00 | 1116 pts | |||
2. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.82 | 0.00 | 1098 pts | |||
3. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.00 | 0.00 | 1086 pts | |||
4. | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.30 | 0.00 | 1067 pts | |||
5. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.36 | 0.00 | 1063 pts | |||
6. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.60 | 0.00 | 1047 pts | |||
7. | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | TUN | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.82 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | |||
8. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.21 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
9. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:28.27 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | |||
--- | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Friday 9 Mars 2018 - 19h28) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.00 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
2. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.07 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
3. | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:32.26 | 0.00 | 769 pts | |||
4. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.31 | 0.00 | 766 pts | |||
5. | ALYOUSEF Hassan husain | 2006 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:32.44 | 0.00 | 759 pts | |||
6. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.68 | 0.00 | 746 pts | |||
7. | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:32.90 | 0.00 | 734 pts | |||
8. | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.18 | 0.00 | 719 pts | |||
9. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.79 | 0.00 | 687 pts | |||
10. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:34.00 | 0.00 | 676 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 9 Mars 2018 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.50 | 0.00 | 1187 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.65 | 0.00 | 1176 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.83 | 0.00 | 1164 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.98 | 0.00 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.98 | 0.00 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
6. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.99 | 0.00 | 1153 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.28 | 0.00 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.51 | 0.00 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.64 | 0.00 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
10. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.72 | 0.00 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
11. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.73 | 0.00 | 1104 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.76 | 0.00 | 1102 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.81 | 0.00 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.82 | 0.00 | 1098 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.86 | 0.00 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.86 | 0.00 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
17. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.93 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
18. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.98 | 0.00 | 1087 pts | QFB | ||
19. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.10 | 0.00 | 1080 pts | QFB | ||
20. | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.32 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | QFB | ||
21. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.38 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | QFB | ||
22. | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | TUN | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.44 | 0.00 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
23. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.58 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
24. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.92 | 0.00 | 1027 pts | QFB | ||
24. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.92 | 0.00 | 1027 pts | QFB | ||
26. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.96 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | QFB | ||
27. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.06 | 0.00 | 1018 pts | QFB | ||
28. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.11 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | QFB | ||
29. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.15 | 0.00 | 1012 pts | QFB | ||
30. | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.16 | 0.00 | 1011 pts | QFB | ||
31. | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:28.26 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | |||
32. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.28 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | |||
33. | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.40 | 0.00 | 996 pts | |||
34. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.44 | 0.00 | 994 pts | |||
35. | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.49 | 0.00 | 991 pts | |||
36. | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.56 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
37. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.61 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
38. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.76 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
39. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.80 | 0.00 | 971 pts | |||
40. | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.83 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
40. | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.83 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
42. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.06 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
42. | TRUFFAUT Swan | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:29.06 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
44. | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.07 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
45. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.08 | 0.00 | 954 pts | |||
46. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.09 | 0.00 | 953 pts | |||
47. | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.31 | 0.00 | 940 pts | |||
48. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.34 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
49. | OMS Henri | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.53 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
49. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.53 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
51. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.84 | 0.00 | 908 pts | QFC | ||
52. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.94 | 0.00 | 902 pts | |||
53. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.26 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
54. | HAMDI Rafik-Samir | 1976 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.50 | 0.00 | 869 pts | |||
55. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:30.59 | 0.00 | 864 pts | |||
56. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.71 | 0.00 | 857 pts | QFC | ||
57. | MAURY Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.72 | 0.00 | 856 pts | |||
58. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.84 | 0.00 | 849 pts | |||
59. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.88 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
60. | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:30.91 | 0.00 | 845 pts | |||
61. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.93 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
62. | FARGEAS Paul | 2002 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:30.95 | 0.00 | 843 pts | |||
63. | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.98 | 0.00 | 841 pts | |||
64. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.27 | 0.00 | 824 pts | |||
65. | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:31.91 | 0.00 | 788 pts | QFC | ||
66. | LAKLACH Abdelkader | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.04 | 0.00 | 781 pts | |||
67. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.15 | 0.00 | 775 pts | |||
68. | LE MOAL Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.21 | 0.00 | 771 pts | |||
69. | PIRES Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.26 | 0.00 | 769 pts | |||
70. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.44 | 0.00 | 759 pts | |||
71. | ALYOUSEF Hassan husain | 2006 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:32.52 | 0.00 | 754 pts | QFC | ||
72. | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:32.76 | 0.00 | 741 pts | QFC | ||
73. | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.78 | 0.00 | 740 pts | QFC | ||
74. | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.86 | 0.00 | 736 pts | |||
75. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:32.90 | 0.00 | 734 pts | QFC | ||
76. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.94 | 0.00 | 732 pts | QFC | ||
77. | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.08 | 0.00 | 724 pts | |||
78. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:33.11 | 0.00 | 722 pts | QFC | ||
79. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.13 | 0.00 | 721 pts | QFC | ||
80. | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.14 | 0.00 | 721 pts | |||
81. | COCHERIL Clément | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.27 | 0.00 | 714 pts | |||
82. | EA Steeven | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.56 | 0.00 | 699 pts | |||
83. | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:33.57 | 0.00 | 698 pts | |||
84. | BENIER Etienne | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:33.90 | 0.00 | 681 pts | |||
85. | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:33.95 | 0.00 | 678 pts | |||
86. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:34.20 | 0.00 | 665 pts | |||
87. | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:34.30 | 0.00 | 660 pts | |||
88. | DA COSTA Frederic | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.31 | 0.00 | 660 pts | |||
88. | BOURDELAS Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.31 | 0.00 | 660 pts | |||
90. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:34.52 | 0.00 | 649 pts | |||
91. | HANBATHATHA Hamzah mohsen | 2005 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:35.07 | 0.00 | 621 pts | |||
92. | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | FRA | EURE-ET-LOIR | 00:35.40 | 0.00 | 605 pts | |||
93. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.25 | 0.00 | 564 pts | |||
94. | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.78 | 0.00 | 494 pts | |||
95. | CONSEIL Hyppolitos | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:38.50 | 0.00 | 463 pts | |||
96. | BLAIZOT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:39.66 | 0.00 | 415 pts |