100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:59.78 | 1148 pts | ||||
2. | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:05.93 | 971 pts | ||||
3. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:06.70 | 949 pts | ||||
4. | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:06.90 | 944 pts | ||||
5. | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:07.14 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | ESP | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:07.97 | 915 pts | ||||
7. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:08.14 | 910 pts | ||||
8. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:08.48 | 901 pts | ||||
9. | NAFTI Adam | 1993 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:08.60 | 898 pts | ||||
10. | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:09.36 | 878 pts | ||||
11. | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:09.97 | 862 pts | ||||
12. | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | MLI | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:10.30 | 853 pts | ||||
13. | ZUGOLARO Maxime | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:11.24 | 829 pts | ||||
14. | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:11.26 | 829 pts | ||||
15. | BEKHALED Rayan | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:11.46 | 823 pts | ||||
16. | MOUSSAOUI Nofel | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:11.72 | 817 pts | ||||
17. | CORREIA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:12.39 | 800 pts | ||||
18. | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:12.77 | 790 pts | ||||
19. | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:13.09 | 782 pts | ||||
20. | EL ALAMA Oussama | 2001 | MAR | USM GAGNY | 01:13.43 | 774 pts | ||||
21. | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:13.51 | 772 pts | ||||
22. | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:14.29 | 753 pts | ||||
23. | HAIMICHE Rabah | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:15.38 | 726 pts | ||||
24. | MICKOUIZA GANGA Stanislas | 2004 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:15.89 | 714 pts | ||||
25. | RAGOUNADANE Mugunthan | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:16.02 | 711 pts | ||||
26. | BESNARD Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:16.35 | 703 pts | ||||
27. | QUERE Remi | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:16.44 | 701 pts | ||||
28. | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:17.44 | 678 pts | ||||
29. | DAZI Ismael | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:17.56 | 675 pts | ||||
30. | GUERARD Nael | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:17.92 | 667 pts | ||||
31. | VERHEECKE Florian | 2003 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:18.01 | 665 pts | ||||
32. | HALLEGOT Léo | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:18.31 | 658 pts | ||||
33. | MATET Pierre | 2003 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 01:20.62 | 606 pts | ||||
34. | AIT LARBI Lyes | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:20.88 | 601 pts | ||||
35. | BENOUADFEL Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:20.99 | 598 pts | ||||
36. | FOUNAS Soulayman | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:22.91 | 557 pts | ||||
37. | HAMIDA Nolan | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:24.04 | 534 pts | ||||
38. | ABDELKADER Yanis | 2003 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:24.87 | 517 pts | ||||
39. | EL MAHIL Walid | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:25.09 | 512 pts | ||||
40. | BOUDJELAL Yanis | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:25.61 | 502 pts | ||||
41. | EL ALAMA Chahab | 2003 | MAR | USM GAGNY | 01:26.59 | 483 pts | ||||
42. | DJEMLI Oussama | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:29.28 | 432 pts | ||||
43. | LENDOYE Théo | 2003 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:36.57 | 307 pts | ||||
--- | ISSAHAR-ZADEH Stanislas | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COLLET Etienne | 2002 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MA Oscar | 2003 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HASSAÏD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BERRAJAA Youness | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | STITI Mahdi | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DSQ |
--- |