50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 29 Avril 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:29.37 | 1123 pts | ||||
2. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:29.47 | 1116 pts | ||||
3. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1110 pts | ||||
4. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:30.00 | 1083 pts | ||||
5. | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.49 | 1053 pts | ||||
6. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.13 | 955 pts | ||||
8. | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 29 Avril 2018 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.98 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.33 | 943 pts | ||||
3. | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:32.55 | 930 pts | ||||
4. | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 928 pts | ||||
5. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.61 | 927 pts | ||||
6. | MONTAGNY Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.68 | 923 pts | ||||
7. | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
8. | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:34.13 | 841 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C JEUNE : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 29 Avril 2018 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CLASADONTE Carla | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:36.74 | 704 pts | ||||
2. | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.30 | 676 pts | ||||
3. | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.25 | 630 pts | ||||
4. | POTHIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:38.52 | 617 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Bfa (Vendredi 27 Avril 2018 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.56 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 943 pts | QFB | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 27 Avril 2018 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:28.27 | 1194 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:29.79 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:29.82 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.00 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:30.18 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.62 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:30.83 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.18 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:31.54 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.56 | 988 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.62 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.94 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.18 | 952 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.20 | 950 pts | ||||
18. | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:32.52 | 932 pts | ||||
19. | MONTAGNY Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.58 | 928 pts | ||||
20. | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | ||||
21. | PIVET Clara | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.96 | 907 pts | ||||
22. | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:33.02 | 903 pts | ||||
23. | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:33.22 | 892 pts | ||||
24. | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.28 | 888 pts | ||||
25. | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:33.58 | 872 pts | ||||
26. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | ||||
27. | JARICOT Alexia | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:34.17 | 839 pts | ||||
28. | CHAPUIS Romane | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | ||||
29. | PRAS Daphne | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.44 | 824 pts | ||||
30. | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.94 | 745 pts | ||||
31. | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:36.39 | 722 pts | ||||
32. | GARCIA Carla | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:36.85 | 698 pts | ||||
33. | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.44 | 669 pts | QFC | |||
34. | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:37.47 | 668 pts | ||||
35. | CLASADONTE Carla | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:37.70 | 656 pts | QFC | |||
36. | POTHIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:39.27 | 582 pts | QFC | |||
37. | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:39.44 | 575 pts | QFC |