100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 02:04.26 | 604 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:33.83 | 818 pts | ||||
2. | FOURNIER Robert | 1952 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:47.15 | 579 pts | ||||
--- | LELEON Jacques | 1951 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:45.26 | 501 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:13.59 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | NAVARRO Jean-Christophe | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:17.48 | 956 pts | ||||
3. | GASULLA Francois | 1963 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:24.05 | 808 pts | ||||
4. | MENOU Paul | 1960 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:38.38 | 527 pts | ||||
5. | LAROSE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 02:00.70 | 209 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 01:13.94 | 962 pts | ||||
2. | VRIGNAUD Benoît | 1967 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:14.44 | 949 pts | ||||
3. | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:21.60 | 782 pts | ||||
4. | MELIN Matthieu | 1964 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:27.67 | 652 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:11.37 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | DAGORNE Erwan | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:16.20 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | BRISEBOIS Sébastien | 1972 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:18.93 | 772 pts | ||||
4. | GUILBAUD Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:19.55 | 758 pts | ||||
5. | JOLIDON Marc | 1969 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:26.58 | 607 pts | ||||
6. | PERROT Jacques | 1970 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 01:28.17 | 575 pts | ||||
7. | RONGERE Julien | 1972 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:28.23 | 573 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRETEAU Romain | 1978 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:14.19 | 839 pts | ||||
--- | VETILLART Christophe | 1977 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RIALLAND Sebastien | 1974 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:10.73 | 862 pts | ||||
2. | CADERO Jean-Louis | 1988 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:12.03 | 829 pts | ||||
3. | GRELIER Julien | 1984 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:14.20 | 775 pts | ||||
4. | CHESNEAU Stéphane | 1984 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:15.60 | 741 pts | ||||
5. | GAY Raphael | 1988 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:17.26 | 702 pts | ||||
6. | BICHOT Jean-Baptiste | 1985 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:22.07 | 594 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | FARDOUIN Maxime | 1990 | FRA | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | 01:22.40 | 568 pts |