50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:32.00 | +0.69 | 1077 pts | |||
2. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.04 | +0.56 | 1075 pts | |||
3. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.29 | +0.65 | 1061 pts | |||
4. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.92 | +0.71 | 1028 pts | |||
5. | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:34.67 | +0.66 | 938 pts | |||
6. | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:35.22 | +0.84 | 911 pts | |||
7. | ROZIERE Lysa | 2003 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:35.41 | +0.67 | 901 pts | |||
8. | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:36.04 | +0.79 | 871 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PFEIFFER Lilou | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:35.67 | +0.56 | 889 pts | |||
2. | FERRANDON Emma | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.75 | +0.58 | 885 pts | |||
3. | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:35.85 | +0.70 | 880 pts | |||
4. | DETRE Salome | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.89 | +0.73 | 878 pts | |||
5. | HULIN Emma | 2003 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:36.37 | +0.69 | 855 pts | |||
6. | PAROT Gladys | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.43 | +0.86 | 805 pts | |||
7. | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:38.53 | +0.74 | 754 pts | |||
8. | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:38.66 | +0.77 | 748 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BESSON Anna | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:38.56 | +0.77 | 753 pts | |||
2. | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:38.99 | +0.84 | 734 pts | |||
3. | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.51 | +0.69 | 711 pts | |||
4. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:40.85 | +0.84 | 653 pts | |||
5. | CHALUT-NATAL Agathe | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:41.51 | +0.70 | 626 pts | |||
6. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:42.06 | +0.71 | 603 pts | |||
7. | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:42.75 | 576 pts | ||||
8. | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:43.05 | +0.89 | 564 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.70 | +0.66 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
2. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.49 | +0.70 | 998 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:33.61 | +0.60 | 992 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:33.91 | +0.71 | 977 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:34.57 | +0.69 | 943 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:35.57 | +0.76 | 893 pts | QFA | ||
7. | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:35.89 | +0.78 | 878 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ROZIERE Lysa | 2003 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:36.31 | +0.91 | 857 pts | QFA | ||
9. | FERRANDON Emma | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.32 | +0.81 | 857 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:36.35 | +0.68 | 856 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:36.40 | +0.85 | 853 pts | QFB | ||
12. | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:36.79 | +0.89 | 835 pts | QFB | ||
13. | PAROT Gladys | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.05 | +0.92 | 822 pts | QFB | ||
14. | PFEIFFER Lilou | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:37.08 | +0.57 | 821 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HULIN Emma | 2003 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:37.10 | +0.59 | 820 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DETRE Salome | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.11 | +0.71 | 819 pts | QFB | ||
17. | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:37.15 | +0.66 | 818 pts | |||
18. | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:37.77 | +0.66 | 789 pts | |||
19. | THAIN Laurine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:37.87 | +0.78 | 784 pts | |||
20. | RONDREUX Amélie | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:38.08 | +0.75 | 775 pts | |||
21. | GIET Marine | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:38.21 | +0.76 | 769 pts | |||
22. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:38.53 | +0.81 | 754 pts | |||
23. | PATUREAU Anais | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:38.71 | +1.03 | 746 pts | |||
24. | DAUDIN Laura | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:38.96 | +0.78 | 735 pts | |||
25. | GRAEFF Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:39.14 | +0.81 | 727 pts | |||
26. | BARRALLON Cléa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:39.17 | +0.71 | 726 pts | |||
27. | BERNERON Coline | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:39.29 | +0.67 | 720 pts | |||
28. | BESSON Anna | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:39.70 | +0.77 | 702 pts | QFC | ||
29. | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:40.24 | +0.73 | 679 pts | QFC | ||
30. | ROBERT Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:40.27 | 678 pts | ||||
31. | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:40.43 | +0.88 | 671 pts | QFC | ||
32. | TOURON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:40.54 | +0.76 | 666 pts | |||
33. | SAUGUES Camille | 2004 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:40.77 | +0.78 | 657 pts | |||
34. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:41.22 | +0.86 | 638 pts | QFC | ||
35. | LION Morgane | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:41.32 | +1.12 | 634 pts | |||
36. | CAILLON Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:41.36 | +0.74 | 632 pts | |||
37. | BLANC Natacha | 2003 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:41.77 | +0.85 | 615 pts | |||
38. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:41.78 | +1.03 | 615 pts | QFC | ||
39. | BARNOLA Romane | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:42.06 | +0.77 | 603 pts | |||
40. | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:42.59 | +0.55 | 582 pts | QFC | ||
41. | GILBERT Loane | 2003 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:42.60 | 582 pts | ||||
42. | CHALUT-NATAL Agathe | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:42.78 | +0.79 | 575 pts | QFC | ||
43. | BADEL Emilie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:43.00 | 566 pts | ||||
44. | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.41 | +0.96 | 550 pts | QFC | ||
45. | EL JSIRI Basma | 2005 | MAR | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:43.65 | +0.80 | 541 pts | |||
46. | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:43.98 | +0.84 | 529 pts | |||
47. | MEGHRAOUI Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:44.09 | +0.71 | 524 pts | |||
48. | MOUILLÉ Elsa | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:44.27 | +0.90 | 518 pts | |||
49. | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:44.39 | +0.71 | 513 pts | |||
50. | MALTET Sarah | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:44.47 | +0.87 | 510 pts | |||
51. | BRIDON Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:44.59 | +0.92 | 506 pts | |||
52. | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:44.69 | +0.68 | 502 pts | |||
53. | GENESTE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:44.81 | +0.74 | 498 pts | |||
54. | SANGARIA Myriam | 2006 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:45.44 | +0.70 | 475 pts | |||
55. | CADET Ninon | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:45.68 | +0.81 | 466 pts | |||
56. | MESSAGE Ana | 2006 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:45.92 | +0.97 | 458 pts | |||
57. | CHÂTEAU Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:46.58 | +0.82 | 435 pts | |||
58. | DEFIX Candice | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:47.44 | +0.76 | 406 pts | |||
59. | BURELLIER Marie | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:47.86 | +0.87 | 392 pts | |||
60. | LAURENT Léa | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:48.20 | +0.71 | 381 pts | |||
61. | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:48.49 | +0.81 | 372 pts | |||
62. | BRENON Alizee | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:49.28 | +0.78 | 348 pts | |||
63. | DEFOUR Camille | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:49.81 | +0.92 | 332 pts | |||
64. | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:50.02 | +0.83 | 325 pts | |||
65. | CHAILLOU Lili | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:50.20 | +0.71 | 320 pts | |||
66. | ABDAOUI Indie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:57.42 | +0.69 | 143 pts | |||
--- | NORDET Emma | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REIS DE BASTOS Enola | 2003 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | DNS dec |
--- |