50 Dos Dames - Séries Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 15 Avril 2018 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.11 | 773 pts | ||||
2. | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:39.19 | 725 pts | ||||
3. | SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:39.39 | 716 pts | ||||
4. | TURQUETY Juliette | 2006 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:39.58 | 708 pts | ||||
5. | MAILLARD Alice | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:39.64 | 705 pts | ||||
6. | BOIZUMAULT Naïg | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.02 | 688 pts | ||||
7. | VINOUSE Louwen | 2005 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:41.77 | 615 pts | ||||
8. | LANGOUET Amélie | 2005 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:42.60 | 582 pts | ||||
9. | LOGEAIS Maellisse | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:43.65 | 541 pts | ||||
10. | HAMELIN Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:43.90 | 532 pts | ||||
11. | LODIEL Mevena | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:44.94 | 493 pts | ||||
12. | CHEREL Albane | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:45.50 | 473 pts | ||||
13. | BOUVIER Lison | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:46.94 | 423 pts | ||||
14. | FICHOT Nolween | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:47.34 | 409 pts | ||||
15. | AUVRET Léonie | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:47.39 | 408 pts | ||||
16. | AUVRET Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:47.52 | 403 pts | ||||
17. | MONNIER Ébène | 2007 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:47.88 | 392 pts | ||||
18. | BEDEL Manon | 2006 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:48.51 | 372 pts | ||||
19. | JEHAN Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:49.81 | 332 pts | ||||
20. | BAUDOT Ines | 2007 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:50.21 | 320 pts | ||||
21. | COCHET Lana | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:50.76 | 304 pts | ||||
22. | BENKHALED Sarah | 2006 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:52.54 | 255 pts | ||||
23. | BRUJEAN Ines | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:52.75 | 250 pts | ||||
24. | ANQUETIL Eden | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:53.06 | 242 pts | ||||
25. | LEBRETON Albane | 2006 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:53.36 | 234 pts | ||||
26. | KEROUI Chaïma | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:53.54 | 229 pts | ||||
27. | OILLIC Elisa | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:53.84 | 222 pts | ||||
28. | BLANCHET Malory | 2007 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:54.70 | 202 pts | ||||
29. | BERTHELOT Marine | 2007 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:54.84 | 198 pts | ||||
30. | CHEDEMAIL Nora | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:56.24 | 167 pts | ||||
--- | LEBLANC Clémence | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAUTHIER Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | DNS dec |
--- |