50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors 3 et + : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.61 | 1119 pts | ||||
2. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.73 | 1112 pts | ||||
3. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.33 | 1081 pts | ||||
4. | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.54 | 1070 pts | ||||
5. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.66 | 1064 pts | ||||
6. | VERMARE Louise | 1998 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.97 | 1048 pts | ||||
7. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.38 | 1027 pts | ||||
8. | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.34 | 978 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.59 | 1120 pts | ||||
2. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.22 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.59 | 1016 pts | ||||
4. | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.73 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:37.98 | 947 pts | ||||
6. | SOURON Camille | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:38.13 | 940 pts | ||||
7. | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:39.46 | 876 pts | ||||
8. | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:40.05 | 849 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 12-13 ans (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:40.34 | 835 pts | ||||
2. | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | GBR | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.46 | 830 pts | ||||
3. | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:40.67 | 820 pts | ||||
4. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:40.84 | 813 pts | ||||
5. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:41.39 | 788 pts | ||||
6. | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:41.88 | 766 pts | ||||
7. | COLLADELLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:42.34 | 746 pts | ||||
8. | BENCHERIF Ines | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:42.98 | 719 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 5 Mai 2018 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.92 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.24 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
3. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.27 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.81 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.83 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
6. | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.83 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.25 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
9. | VERMARE Louise | 1998 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.57 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
10. | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.88 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.07 | 992 pts | Bfa | |||
11. | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.07 | 992 pts | Bfa | |||
13. | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | ||||
14. | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.52 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:37.60 | 966 pts | ||||
16. | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:37.72 | 960 pts | ||||
17. | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:37.76 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
18. | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:38.24 | 934 pts | ||||
19. | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:38.56 | 919 pts | ||||
20. | SOURON Camille | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:38.64 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
21. | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:38.65 | 915 pts | ||||
22. | WISS Ambre | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:38.72 | 911 pts | ||||
23. | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:39.34 | 882 pts | QFB | |||
24. | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:39.51 | 874 pts | QFB | |||
25. | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:39.52 | 873 pts | ||||
26. | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:39.53 | 873 pts | ||||
27. | DAUMAS Diane | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.68 | 866 pts | ||||
28. | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:39.69 | 865 pts | ||||
29. | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | GBR | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.73 | 863 pts | QFC | |||
29. | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:39.73 | 863 pts | ||||
31. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:39.82 | 859 pts | ||||
32. | FORTE Léa | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:40.22 | 841 pts | ||||
33. | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.63 | 822 pts | ||||
34. | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:40.80 | 814 pts | ||||
35. | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.04 | 804 pts | ||||
36. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:41.10 | 801 pts | ||||
37. | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:41.21 | 796 pts | QFC | |||
37. | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:41.21 | 796 pts | ||||
39. | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:41.36 | 789 pts | ||||
40. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:41.54 | 781 pts | QFC | |||
41. | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:41.58 | 779 pts | ||||
42. | ULKHANIAN Romela | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.80 | 770 pts | ||||
43. | CAMPOLEONI Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:41.82 | 769 pts | ||||
44. | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:41.83 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
45. | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:41.85 | 768 pts | ||||
45. | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:41.85 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
47. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:42.06 | 758 pts | QFC | |||
48. | COLLADELLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:42.20 | 752 pts | QFC | |||
49. | HANRIOT Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:42.27 | 749 pts | ||||
50. | SAY-CASADO Alya | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:42.64 | 733 pts | ||||
51. | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:42.88 | 723 pts | ||||
52. | GLAIZE Valentine | 2003 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:42.93 | 721 pts | ||||
53. | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:43.00 | 718 pts | ||||
54. | CLUZEL Lorena | 2001 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:43.03 | 717 pts | ||||
55. | BERNARD Maxine | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:43.22 | 709 pts | QFC | |||
56. | BALMONT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | 00:43.87 | 681 pts | ||||
57. | KHADRAOUI Leyya | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.18 | 669 pts | ||||
58. | BENCHERIF Ines | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:44.21 | 667 pts | ||||
59. | CADIC Ana | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | ||||
59. | SALERNO Maeva | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | ||||
61. | COLLET Apolline | 2005 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:44.28 | 665 pts | ||||
62. | STAUFFER Klara | 2006 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:44.33 | 662 pts | ||||
63. | BENCHERIF Lina | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:45.15 | 629 pts | ||||
64. | MARIA Chanel | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.32 | 623 pts | ||||
65. | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:45.33 | 622 pts | ||||
66. | ALBERTO Agata | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.59 | 612 pts | ||||
67. | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:45.65 | 610 pts | ||||
68. | RICHIOUD Heidi | 2003 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:45.77 | 605 pts | ||||
69. | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:45.89 | 600 pts | ||||
70. | BALANDRAUD Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:46.39 | 581 pts | ||||
71. | FABRE Manon | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:46.53 | 576 pts | ||||
72. | SEROUR Ambrine | 2005 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:46.84 | 564 pts | ||||
73. | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:48.10 | 518 pts | ||||
74. | GABRIEL Rose | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:48.50 | 503 pts | ||||
75. | JACQUIOT Eléa | 2005 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:48.65 | 498 pts | ||||
76. | CHRONOPOULOS Melanie | 2005 | USA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:48.72 | 495 pts | ||||
77. | DE PAIVA Kylina | 2003 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:49.07 | 483 pts | ||||
78. | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:49.33 | 474 pts | ||||
79. | BRISCHOUX Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:49.40 | 472 pts | ||||
80. | BARNOUIN Lucie | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:49.97 | 452 pts | ||||
81. | POTIER Eugenie | 2005 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:51.50 | 402 pts | ||||
82. | RAFFARD Alicia | 2002 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:52.04 | 385 pts | ||||
83. | PREOTEASA Daria-Thea | 2005 | ROU | CN ANNONAY | 00:54.74 | 306 pts | ||||
84. | WEINSBERG Inès | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:56.51 | 259 pts | ||||
--- | THIEBAULT Jacqueline | 1974 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HANI Lilia | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEGHZILI Sihem | 2005 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHARRETON Blanche | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS |
--- |