50 Brasse Dames - Séries Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2018 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.93 | 854 pts | ||||
2. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:45.99 | 596 pts | ||||
3. | PEPIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:46.62 | 572 pts | ||||
4. | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:47.79 | 529 pts | ||||
5. | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:48.11 | 517 pts | ||||
6. | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.37 | 508 pts | ||||
7. | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.39 | 472 pts | ||||
8. | GUERIN Manon | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:49.45 | 470 pts | ||||
9. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:50.10 | 448 pts | ||||
10. | JOLIMET Enza | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.38 | 439 pts | ||||
11. | CHAISY Cléa | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:51.25 | 410 pts | ||||
12. | MATHIEU Lise | 2007 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:51.80 | 393 pts | ||||
13. | YILMAZ Myriam | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.06 | 385 pts | ||||
14. | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.57 | 369 pts | ||||
15. | LABAUZE Auxane | 2006 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:52.64 | 367 pts | ||||
16. | MARROT Emma | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:52.76 | 363 pts | ||||
17. | YILMAZ Julide | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:53.08 | 353 pts | ||||
18. | BOURGEOIS Eva | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:53.34 | 346 pts | ||||
19. | ZERRY Ihsene | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:53.36 | 345 pts | ||||
20. | HURBOURG Alicia | 2007 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:53.99 | 327 pts | ||||
21. | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:54.08 | 324 pts | ||||
22. | JOUVENET Lucie | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:55.28 | 291 pts | ||||
23. | LEGRAND Capucine | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:55.44 | 287 pts | ||||
24. | RACHIDI Ilyane | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:55.52 | 284 pts | ||||
25. | VERRIER Sharon | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.32 | 263 pts | ||||
26. | ZIRY Roxiella | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:56.46 | 260 pts | ||||
27. | AMIR Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.97 | 247 pts | ||||
28. | HELARD Lola | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:57.02 | 246 pts | ||||
29. | MARLY Meline | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:58.14 | 219 pts | ||||
30. | VILLATTE Loëla | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:59.82 | 181 pts | ||||
31. | CERMAK Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:00.04 | 176 pts | ||||
32. | ZIRY Gabriella | 2007 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:00.38 | 169 pts | ||||
33. | CLERGET-GOMES Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:00.51 | 167 pts | ||||
34. | REY-ROBERT Jade | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:01.07 | 155 pts | ||||
35. | GADON Clara-Lou | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:01.37 | 150 pts | ||||
36. | ZERRY Nehla | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:02.07 | 136 pts | ||||
37. | MAIRE Sidonie | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:06.24 | 70 pts | ||||
38. | COROUGE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:08.63 | 42 pts | ||||
39. | ARTISSON Talia | 2007 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:09.40 | 34 pts | ||||
40. | LIEGE Elina | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:09.65 | 32 pts | ||||
41. | MANIFATRA Jennica | 2007 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:17.69 | 1 pts | ||||
42. | DAMERVAL Elina | 2007 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:22.91 | 1 pts |