50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.23 | +0.85 | 1086 pts | |||
1. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.23 | +0.73 | 1086 pts | |||
3. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.26 | +0.75 | 1084 pts | |||
4. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.27 | +0.84 | 1084 pts | |||
5. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.30 | +0.64 | 1082 pts | |||
6. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.32 | +0.91 | 1030 pts | |||
7. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.55 | +0.77 | 1018 pts | |||
8. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:37.35 | +0.76 | 978 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:36.35 | +0.75 | 1028 pts | |||
2. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.95 | +0.89 | 900 pts | |||
3. | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:39.41 | +0.81 | 878 pts | |||
4. | CIBERT-GOTHON Noemie | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:39.48 | +1.01 | 875 pts | |||
5. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.80 | +0.95 | 860 pts | |||
6. | THAIN Laurine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:40.12 | +0.88 | 845 pts | |||
7. | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:40.22 | +0.87 | 841 pts | |||
8. | CAMPOLEONI Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:42.80 | +0.96 | 726 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C JEUNES : 13-15 ans (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREL Morgane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:41.18 | +0.97 | 797 pts | |||
2. | PEREIRA Emma | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:48.04 | +0.83 | 520 pts | |||
--- | CAILLON Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 9 Mars 2018 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.02 | +0.82 | 1097 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.53 | +0.76 | 1070 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.58 | +0.81 | 1068 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.64 | +0.82 | 1065 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.90 | +0.78 | 1051 pts | QFA | ||
6. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.46 | +0.57 | 1023 pts | QFA | ||
7. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:36.48 | +0.77 | 1022 pts | QFA | ||
8. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.74 | +0.96 | 1008 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:36.90 | +0.77 | 1000 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.29 | +0.84 | 932 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CIBERT-GOTHON Noemie | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:38.81 | +0.96 | 907 pts | QFB | ||
12. | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:39.01 | +0.82 | 897 pts | QFB | ||
13. | THAIN Laurine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:39.53 | +0.83 | 873 pts | QFB | ||
14. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.85 | +0.95 | 858 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CAMPOLEONI Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:40.40 | +0.84 | 833 pts | QFB | ||
16. | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:40.43 | +0.87 | 831 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:40.56 | +0.96 | 825 pts | QFC | ||
18. | MOUETTE Anais | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:40.97 | +1.02 | 807 pts | |||
19. | MOREL Morgane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:41.80 | +0.94 | 770 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LECOMTE Anais | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:41.86 | +0.91 | 767 pts | |||
21. | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:42.46 | +0.85 | 741 pts | |||
22. | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:43.80 | +0.91 | 684 pts | |||
23. | CAILLON Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:45.66 | +0.77 | 609 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PEREIRA Emma | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:47.25 | +0.84 | 549 pts | QFC | ||
--- | PUMAIN Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |