50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMPEREUR Gustave | 1942 | BEL | NSH JEUMONT | 00:41.60 | 1078 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre | 1956 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.02 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:37.93 | 778 pts | ||||
3. | RAIS Joel | 1957 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:43.08 | 555 pts | ||||
4. | MUSZYNSKI Alain | 1954 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:49.97 | 315 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | TEMPS Francois | 1960 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 00:41.21 | 539 pts | ||||
2. | TELLIEZ Olivier | 1963 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:53.48 | 152 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MOLINA Francis | 1966 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:31.22 | 955 pts | ||||
2. | DUCROCQ Stéphane | 1965 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.52 | 828 pts | ||||
3. | TOULOT Vincent | 1965 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:33.96 | 804 pts | ||||
4. | FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard | 1968 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.48 | 677 pts | ||||
5. | ZECH Henri-François | 1967 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:38.40 | 588 pts | ||||
6. | LELIEVRE Laurent | 1967 | FRA | OMNI SPORTS AIROIS-SECTION NAT | 00:41.51 | 457 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | TONUS Frederic | 1973 | BEL | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.54 | 1185 pts | ||||
2. | BRIER Raphaël | 1969 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.70 | 927 pts | ||||
3. | DEKNUYDT Bertrand | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.41 | 831 pts | ||||
4. | BRODEL Mickael | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.84 | 807 pts | ||||
5. | DESCHODT Olivier | 1972 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.02 | 595 pts | ||||
6. | DESPREZ Vincent | 1972 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.58 | 570 pts | ||||
7. | WAIGNIER Philippe | 1972 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:42.50 | 367 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PALLUEL Olivier | 1974 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:39.28 | 463 pts | ||||
2. | VALENTI Patrice | 1975 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:40.45 | 415 pts | ||||
3. | ENIQUE Axel | 1975 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:43.03 | 318 pts | ||||
4. | BRAHIMI Sebastien | 1974 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:51.44 | 93 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:27.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | GRESSIER Antoine | 1980 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.66 | 816 pts | ||||
3. | LIENARD Ludovic | 1983 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 00:33.24 | 729 pts | ||||
4. | CLAIRFAYT Jonathan | 1982 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 00:34.83 | 648 pts | ||||
5. | KATANOVIC Franjo | 1982 | FRA | HANDISPORT | 00:44.35 | 257 pts | ||||
6. | DECRIEM Andre | 1982 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:15.82 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:28.98 | 964 pts | ||||
2. | CAPPELLO Federico | 1984 | GER | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.11 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | DECATOIRE Marc | 1984 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.76 | 800 pts | ||||
4. | DELESTRÉE Julien | 1988 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.41 | 710 pts | ||||
5. | DUSSART Jimmy | 1987 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:35.55 | 601 pts | ||||
6. | FLAMMENT Mickael | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:36.80 | 542 pts | ||||
7. | COYOT Damien | 1987 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:40.53 | 383 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTELOOT Ruben | 1992 | BEL | CN CROIX | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
2. | RITAINE Julien | 1989 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | RAPP Ronan | 1989 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:34.02 | 675 pts | ||||
--- | VAN DAMME Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.35 | --- | ||||
2. | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | FRA | OMNI SPORTS AIROIS-SECTION NAT | 00:29.60 | --- | ||||
3. | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:30.81 | --- | ||||
4. | AMEHRI Walid | 1994 | MAR | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:36.78 | --- |