50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors et + : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 18 Mars 2018 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.26 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | |||
2. | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:37.96 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
3. | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:38.42 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
4. | MERIQUE Lauriane | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:40.76 | 0.00 | 816 pts | |||
5. | MEHIGUENI Asma | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:42.21 | 0.00 | 752 pts | |||
6. | CAILLOL Manon | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:42.61 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Sunday 18 Mars 2018 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:42.84 | 0.00 | 725 pts | |||
2. | HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:43.49 | 0.00 | 697 pts | |||
3. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:48.91 | 0.00 | 489 pts | |||
4. | CUNY Léane | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:49.82 | 0.00 | 457 pts | |||
5. | LIONNE Lyse | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:51.85 | 0.00 | 391 pts | |||
6. | ARBEZ Eugenie | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:51.95 | 0.00 | 388 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Avenirs : 8-10 ans (Sunday 18 Mars 2018 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBERT Clarisse | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:52.34 | 0.00 | 376 pts | |||
2. | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:53.67 | 0.00 | 336 pts | |||
3. | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:53.71 | 0.00 | 335 pts | |||
4. | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:55.20 | 0.00 | 293 pts | |||
5. | SCHAD Clara | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:57.62 | 0.00 | 231 pts | |||
6. | JACQUES Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 01:02.92 | 0.00 | 121 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 18 Mars 2018 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:38.26 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:39.05 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:39.89 | 856 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MERIQUE Lauriane | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:41.59 | 779 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MEHIGUENI Asma | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:42.07 | 758 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CAILLOL Manon | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:43.54 | 695 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARCZYNSKI Fannie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:44.02 | 675 pts | ||||
8. | HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:44.09 | 672 pts | QFB | |||
9. | SCHEUNEMANN Elia | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.17 | 669 pts | ||||
10. | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:44.35 | 662 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROGGY Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:44.79 | 644 pts | ||||
12. | SANTI Louise | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:45.11 | 631 pts | ||||
13. | IANNUZZI Lucilla | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:46.17 | 589 pts | ||||
14. | ARBEZ Adele | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:47.80 | 528 pts | ||||
15. | KAULEK Emilie | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:47.82 | 528 pts | ||||
16. | QUIQUEREZ Aline | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:48.19 | 514 pts | ||||
17. | FULLERINGER Loane | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:48.38 | 507 pts | ||||
18. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:48.52 | 502 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BARBIER Elina | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:49.64 | 463 pts | ||||
20. | HEDJEM Assia | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:49.78 | 459 pts | ||||
21. | CUNY Léane | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:50.97 | 419 pts | QFB | |||
22. | LIONNE Lyse | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:53.29 | 347 pts | QFB | |||
23. | AUBERT Clarisse | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:53.64 | 337 pts | QFC | |||
24. | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:54.15 | 322 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ARBEZ Eugenie | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:54.31 | 318 pts | QFB | |||
26. | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:55.29 | 291 pts | QFC | |||
27. | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:55.33 | 290 pts | QFC | |||
28. | TRANEL Louise | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:58.05 | 221 pts | ||||
29. | SCHAD Clara | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:58.06 | 221 pts | QFC | |||
30. | DURANOT GRABS Léane | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:59.71 | 183 pts | ||||
31. | JACQUES Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 01:03.70 | 108 pts | QFC | |||
32. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:10.06 | 29 pts | ||||
--- | FERCHICHI Lydia | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DIDRY Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DSQ |
--- |