50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 17h55) | ||||||||||
1. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.81 | 1087 pts | ||||
2. | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.40 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.97 | 1025 pts | ||||
4. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.01 | 1023 pts | ||||
5. | PAUTONNIER Lou | 2003 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:33.64 | 991 pts | ||||
6. | PORET Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.81 | 982 pts | ||||
7. | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.11 | 966 pts | ||||
8. | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.21 | 961 pts | ||||
9. | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:34.47 | 948 pts | ||||
10. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.74 | 935 pts | ||||
11. | LIEGEOIS Marion | 2001 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:34.76 | 934 pts | ||||
12. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.86 | 929 pts | ||||
13. | BOUCHET Victorine | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.96 | 924 pts | ||||
14. | COVILLON Romance | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.26 | 909 pts | ||||
15. | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | ||||
16. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.70 | 887 pts | ||||
17. | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:35.75 | 885 pts | ||||
18. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.76 | 884 pts | ||||
19. | CHEVALIER Claire | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.94 | 875 pts | ||||
20. | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:36.11 | 867 pts | ||||
21. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:36.12 | 867 pts | ||||
22. | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.16 | 865 pts | ||||
23. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.28 | 859 pts | ||||
24. | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:36.37 | 855 pts | ||||
25. | MOLINERO Ondine | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.45 | 851 pts | ||||
26. | LEPRETRE Armelle | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:36.56 | 846 pts | ||||
27. | REMOND Eva | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.57 | 845 pts | ||||
28. | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:36.72 | 838 pts | ||||
29. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:36.99 | 825 pts | ||||
30. | HOULGARD Mayly | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:37.01 | 824 pts | ||||
31. | GACHON Margaux | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:37.03 | 823 pts | ||||
32. | KELLOU Mona | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:37.25 | 813 pts | ||||
33. | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | ||||
34. | GERVAIS Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ERNÉE NATATION | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | ||||
35. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:37.71 | 792 pts | ||||
36. | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:37.80 | 787 pts | ||||
37. | CHANSON Manea | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:37.81 | 787 pts | ||||
38. | PAPIAS Ambre | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.89 | 783 pts | ||||
39. | GIET Marine | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:37.94 | 781 pts | ||||
40. | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:38.32 | 764 pts | ||||
41. | BOUCHER Lola | 2003 | FRA | ERNÉE NATATION | 00:38.39 | 760 pts | ||||
42. | COIFFE Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:38.62 | 750 pts | ||||
43. | SORIN Eléa | 2002 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:38.69 | 747 pts | ||||
44. | DESBOIS Emilie | 2004 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:38.91 | 737 pts | ||||
45. | COOLENS Lina | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:40.02 | 688 pts | ||||
46. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:40.95 | 649 pts | ||||
--- | MARTIN Manon | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |