50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
1. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.88 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.13 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.97 | 997 pts | ||||
4. | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:30.38 | 975 pts | ||||
5. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | ||||
7. | TRIQUENAUX Quentin | 1999 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.87 | 948 pts | ||||
8. | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.05 | 938 pts | ||||
9. | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.06 | 938 pts | ||||
10. | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.24 | 928 pts | ||||
11. | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.29 | 925 pts | ||||
12. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.36 | 922 pts | ||||
13. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.42 | 918 pts | ||||
13. | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.42 | 918 pts | ||||
15. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.66 | 906 pts | ||||
16. | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.74 | 902 pts | ||||
17. | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:31.82 | 897 pts | ||||
18. | GUERLAIS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.84 | 896 pts | ||||
19. | RAIMBERT Dorian | 2002 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.89 | 894 pts | ||||
20. | MENARD Théo | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.96 | 890 pts | ||||
21. | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
22. | RICHARD Titouan | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | ||||
23. | PERICHOT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.41 | 867 pts | ||||
24. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.55 | 859 pts | ||||
25. | DEHAUD Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.61 | 856 pts | ||||
26. | LARDEUX Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.75 | 849 pts | ||||
27. | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.90 | 842 pts | ||||
28. | CAILLAUD Manuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.91 | 841 pts | ||||
29. | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.92 | 841 pts | ||||
29. | GIGAN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.92 | 841 pts | ||||
31. | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.96 | 839 pts | ||||
32. | GAUTIER Simon | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:32.99 | 837 pts | ||||
33. | ANTUNES Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:33.00 | 837 pts | ||||
34. | RIALLOT Simon | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.14 | 829 pts | ||||
35. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:33.16 | 828 pts | ||||
36. | RUTIN Killian | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:33.35 | 819 pts | ||||
37. | POIRIER Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:33.54 | 809 pts | ||||
38. | GUILLEMET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:33.63 | 805 pts | ||||
39. | ROCARD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:33.83 | 795 pts | ||||
40. | MARTIN Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.33 | 770 pts | ||||
41. | FURGER Clement | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.89 | 743 pts | ||||
42. | MARSAS Damien | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.53 | 667 pts | ||||
--- | BABIN Leo | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNARD Yoann | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GESLIN Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |