50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 25 February 2018 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.40 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:28.23 | 1071 pts | ||||
4. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:28.32 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.43 | 1057 pts | ||||
6. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.58 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.69 | 1039 pts | ||||
9. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:28.84 | 1029 pts | ||||
10. | COSTA Noane | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.93 | 1023 pts | ||||
11. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.02 | 1017 pts | ||||
12. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.04 | 1016 pts | ||||
13. | MARINO Louane | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.11 | 1011 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
14. | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.17 | 1007 pts | ||||
15. | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.23 | 1003 pts | ||||
16. | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.27 | 1000 pts | ||||
17. | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.30 | 998 pts | ||||
18. | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.43 | 990 pts | ||||
19. | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.46 | 988 pts | ||||
20. | BOURDAIS Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:29.52 | 984 pts | ||||
21. | VIOLTE Megane | 1999 | FRA | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.54 | 982 pts | ||||
22. | CUBA Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | ||||
23. | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.59 | 979 pts | ||||
24. | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.62 | 977 pts | ||||
25. | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.63 | 976 pts | ||||
26. | OBERT Oceane | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.72 | 970 pts | ||||
26. | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.72 | 970 pts | ||||
28. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:29.76 | 968 pts | ||||
29. | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.77 | 967 pts | ||||
30. | CALVO Emma | 2004 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.83 | 963 pts | ||||
31. | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.88 | 960 pts | ||||
32. | FULCRAN Coline | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.92 | 957 pts | ||||
33. | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:29.94 | 956 pts | ||||
34. | HUET Helvina | 2002 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.98 | 953 pts | ||||
35. | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.01 | 951 pts | ||||
36. | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | ||||
37. | BERG Flora | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:30.12 | 944 pts | ||||
38. | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.16 | 942 pts | ||||
39. | BROSSY Marine | 2001 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:30.24 | 937 pts | ||||
40. | FRASSATI Céline | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:30.26 | 935 pts | ||||
41. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | ||||
42. | GABORIT Léa | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.36 | 929 pts | ||||
43. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.64 | 911 pts | ||||
44. | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | ||||
45. | GUILLEROT Maiwenn | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:30.75 | 904 pts | ||||
46. | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:30.81 | 900 pts | ||||
47. | THELET Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.82 | 899 pts | ||||
48. | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
48. | TOLZA Camille | 2004 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
50. | M PACKO Elodie | 1999 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:30.99 | 889 pts | ||||
51. | LACOUR Emma | 2001 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:31.05 | 885 pts | ||||
52. | ZANIN Emma | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.11 | 881 pts | ||||
53. | LEMOULT Marine | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.17 | 877 pts | ||||
54. | BOERI Chiara | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.29 | 870 pts | ||||
55. | SMAINE Imane | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:31.30 | 869 pts | ||||
56. | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 869 pts | ||||
57. | GAVINI Tabatha | 2000 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.33 | 867 pts | ||||
58. | GAUBERT Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.38 | 864 pts | ||||
59. | BARELIER Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:31.45 | 860 pts | ||||
60. | HAZARD Clemence | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.46 | 859 pts | ||||
61. | AMADDIO-DUONG Julie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.47 | 859 pts | ||||
61. | VIJVERBERG Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.47 | 859 pts | ||||
63. | GRIGNOU Nolwenn | 2001 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:31.55 | 854 pts | ||||
64. | SAUNIER Inés | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
65. | VITIELLO Lise | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.63 | 849 pts | ||||
66. | FIEF Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.64 | 848 pts | ||||
67. | CONTESSO Ysaline | 2002 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:31.66 | 847 pts | ||||
67. | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:31.66 | 847 pts | ||||
69. | LAMBERT Laura | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:31.74 | 842 pts | ||||
70. | DI CARLO Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.81 | 838 pts | ||||
71. | ROUFFELAERS Julia | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:31.84 | 836 pts | ||||
72. | DUFOURG Margot | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | ||||
73. | AMADA Céléna | 2003 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
73. | GRENOD Eve | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
75. | CLORI Chiara | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.95 | 829 pts | ||||
76. | ALLIEY Emma | 2003 | FRA | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | ||||
77. | MERCIARI Lena | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:32.09 | 821 pts | ||||
78. | NABOT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
79. | ROUSSEAUX Amandine | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:32.17 | 816 pts | ||||
80. | RANGON Alexandra | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:32.46 | 798 pts | ||||
81. | FABRY Manon | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.53 | 794 pts | ||||
82. | MONTES Alix | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.64 | 788 pts | ||||
83. | TARIN Oceane | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:33.63 | 730 pts | ||||
84. | DALMASSO Sandra | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.32 | 691 pts | ||||
--- | CHALINE Jade | 2002 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DAVID Emma | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FLORENCEAU Maïline | 2004 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RAGOIS Marie | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |