100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:39.16 | 677 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DOLIGE Gilles | 1957 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:12.79 | 876 pts | ||||
2. | CUOQ Michel | 1958 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:44.67 | 258 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DEFET Yannick | 1959 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:16.82 | 696 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCROS Jean-Paul | 1967 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 01:06.12 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | DE RYCKE Eric | 1966 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:10.93 | 775 pts | ||||
3. | BOUGOT Bruno | 1966 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:15.20 | 669 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:04.35 | 896 pts | ||||
2. | CHEVALIER Philippe | 1970 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 01:13.96 | 644 pts | ||||
3. | GOBLET Pascal | 1970 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 01:15.31 | 612 pts | ||||
4. | GUJIC Samuel | 1971 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:25.54 | 395 pts | ||||
5. | FRANCOIS Philippe | 1972 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:30.30 | 311 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:01.36 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | GEMINNE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:12.33 | 648 pts | ||||
3. | ZAKARIA Samir | 1978 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:13.50 | 619 pts | ||||
4. | LEGRAND Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:18.44 | 506 pts | ||||
5. | LANCELOT David | 1974 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:19.62 | 480 pts | ||||
6. | PETITJEAN Aurélien | 1976 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:23.42 | 403 pts | ||||
7. | WIJAS Sébastien | 1974 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 01:41.50 | 128 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUDET Bruno | 1980 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:17.87 | 493 pts | ||||
--- | BAUDRON Matthieu | 1979 | FRA | USM SARAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GALLO Antoine | 1984 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:26.24 | 311 pts | ||||
--- | DURAND Damien | 1985 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREZ Julien | 1990 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:09.06 | 674 pts | ||||
2. | LAOUAR Ilyes | 1990 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:12.32 | 592 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:58.34 | --- |