50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.50 | 897 pts | ||||
2. | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.66 | 888 pts | ||||
3. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:38.32 | 760 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEMANDET Philippe | 1962 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.54 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.59 | 899 pts | ||||
3. | DAL MOLIN Yves | 1961 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:41.27 | 536 pts | ||||
4. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:47.32 | 316 pts | ||||
--- | GAROT Yvon | 1962 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALLEMANDET Alain | 1962 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Frederic | 1965 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.34 | 785 pts | ||||
2. | BATTARD Régis | 1966 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.43 | 543 pts | ||||
3. | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:41.11 | 472 pts | ||||
4. | LE PHILIPPE Frédéric | 1966 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:43.90 | 367 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:37.60 | 569 pts | ||||
2. | HERBIN Jean-Noel | 1971 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.09 | 346 pts | ||||
3. | BRUN David | 1973 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:43.43 | 334 pts | ||||
4. | RISSE David | 1971 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:03.36 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | CAN | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1148 pts | ||||
2. | CUENIN Matthieu | 1976 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.60 | 841 pts | ||||
3. | DUPAS Arnaud | 1977 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.41 | 377 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic | 1980 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.83 | 648 pts | ||||
2. | DEOLA Christophe | 1981 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.74 | 509 pts | ||||
--- | POULAIN Philippe | 1982 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | RIOTTE Benjamin | 1984 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.30 | 826 pts | ||||
2. | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.59 | 552 pts | ||||
3. | GUYOT Olivier | 1984 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:39.96 | 406 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.58 | 864 pts | ||||
2. | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.27 | 768 pts |