50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | VOIRIOT Jean-Marie | 1943 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:25.58 | 129 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEVRIER Joseph | 1945 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:11.83 | 238 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PELET Eric | 1953 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:42.91 | 933 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.61 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
2. | JUZDZEWSKI Claude | 1958 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:41.92 | 877 pts | ||||
3. | MENI Andre | 1954 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:50.22 | 581 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFORT Philippe | 1960 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:53.10 | 419 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.05 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
2. | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.81 | 863 pts | QFB | |||
3. | LAURENT Maxime | 1965 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:41.89 | 738 pts | ||||
4. | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:43.19 | 687 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.09 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HADEY Pierre | 1972 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:41.12 | 716 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PONCIN Alexandre | 1975 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.91 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
2. | JONIAUX Alain | 1974 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:36.66 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CRISTINA Jerome | 1978 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:47.10 | 464 pts | ||||
4. | RICHARDIN Jean-Frederic | 1977 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:50.09 | 371 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | NALLOT Eric | 1979 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:47.30 | 435 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | OUDENOT Rémy | 1984 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:41.02 | 643 pts | ||||
2. | BOTTOLLIER Alban | 1985 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:45.24 | 487 pts | ||||
3. | DAUM Stephane | 1987 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:49.77 | 343 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 17 Février 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MULLER Robin | 1997 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:35.57 | --- | QFA | |||
2. | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:38.82 | --- | QFB |