50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MALET Agathe | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:37.27 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
2. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.70 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
3. | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:38.08 | 0.00 | 942 pts | |||
4. | NGO Amelie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.80 | 0.00 | 907 pts | |||
5. | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.17 | 0.00 | 890 pts | |||
6. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.92 | 0.00 | 855 pts | |||
7. | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.10 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
8. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.11 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
9. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.40 | 0.00 | 833 pts | |||
10. | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.85 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
11. | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.60 | 0.00 | 779 pts | |||
12. | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.76 | 0.00 | 771 pts | |||
13. | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:43.07 | 0.00 | 715 pts | |||
14. | KOESTNER Claire | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:43.69 | 0.00 | 689 pts | |||
15. | GAU Jacqueline | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:44.06 | 0.00 | 674 pts | |||
16. | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:44.21 | 0.00 | 667 pts | |||
17. | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.56 | 0.00 | 653 pts | |||
18. | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:44.89 | 0.00 | 640 pts | |||
19. | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:45.06 | 0.00 | 633 pts | |||
20. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:45.16 | 0.00 | 629 pts | |||
21. | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:45.55 | 0.00 | 614 pts | |||
22. | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:45.78 | 0.00 | 605 pts | |||
23. | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.32 | 0.00 | 584 pts | |||
24. | KOESTEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.69 | 0.00 | 570 pts | |||
25. | MEYER Louise | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:46.77 | 567 pts | ||||
26. | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.90 | 0.00 | 562 pts | |||
27. | ALTERMATT Liana | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.98 | 0.00 | 559 pts | |||
28. | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.18 | 0.00 | 551 pts | |||
29. | BREG Valentine | 2006 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:47.37 | 0.00 | 544 pts | |||
30. | GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:47.44 | 0.00 | 542 pts | |||
31. | FIERUS Laura | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:47.47 | 0.00 | 541 pts | |||
32. | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.51 | 0.00 | 539 pts | |||
33. | GRIMM Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.55 | 0.00 | 538 pts | |||
34. | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:47.57 | 0.00 | 537 pts | |||
35. | DAVAL Lucile | 2007 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:47.76 | 0.00 | 530 pts | |||
36. | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:47.90 | 0.00 | 525 pts | |||
37. | MERIEM Dina | 2007 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:48.05 | 0.00 | 519 pts | |||
38. | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.08 | 0.00 | 518 pts | |||
39. | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.25 | 0.00 | 512 pts | |||
40. | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:48.38 | 0.00 | 507 pts | |||
41. | MONDET Emma | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:48.63 | 0.00 | 499 pts | |||
42. | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:48.64 | 0.00 | 498 pts | |||
43. | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:48.69 | 0.00 | 496 pts | |||
44. | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:48.78 | 0.00 | 493 pts | |||
45. | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.34 | 0.00 | 474 pts | |||
46. | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:49.55 | 0.00 | 467 pts | |||
47. | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:49.61 | 0.00 | 464 pts | |||
48. | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.74 | 0.00 | 460 pts | |||
49. | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:50.01 | 0.00 | 451 pts | |||
50. | SCHNEIDER Héloïse | 2007 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:50.79 | 0.00 | 425 pts | |||
51. | FEHLMANN Maeva | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:50.81 | 0.00 | 424 pts | |||
52. | CRIQUI Rose | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:51.50 | 0.00 | 402 pts | |||
53. | DELARUE Lindsay | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:51.92 | 0.00 | 389 pts | |||
54. | MOULAT-COURREGES Nikka | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.13 | 0.00 | 382 pts | |||
55. | FAIVRE Lysa | 2006 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:52.16 | 0.00 | 381 pts | |||
56. | CHATEL Lucie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:52.23 | 0.00 | 379 pts | |||
57. | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:52.41 | 0.00 | 374 pts | |||
58. | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:52.43 | 0.00 | 373 pts | |||
59. | MOREIRA Lise | 2007 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:52.87 | 0.00 | 360 pts | |||
60. | WAECKEL Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:53.10 | 0.00 | 353 pts | |||
61. | CURSON PELEGRIN Mély | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:53.22 | 0.00 | 349 pts | |||
62. | LACABANE Manon | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:53.78 | 0.00 | 333 pts | |||
63. | HUFFLING Eloïse | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:53.79 | 0.00 | 333 pts | |||
64. | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:53.87 | 0.00 | 330 pts | |||
65. | HELLICH Lou | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:54.75 | 0.00 | 305 pts | |||
66. | ADRIAN Manon | 2007 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:54.93 | 0.00 | 300 pts | |||
67. | BAILLY Louise | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:54.98 | 0.00 | 299 pts | |||
68. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:55.11 | 0.00 | 296 pts | |||
69. | SCHRODI Ella | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:55.28 | 0.00 | 291 pts | |||
70. | LUTTMANN Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:55.55 | 0.00 | 284 pts | |||
71. | CAIRNEY Heather | 2007 | USA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:55.64 | 0.00 | 281 pts | |||
72. | OUMAR-CARL Inès | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:55.71 | 0.00 | 279 pts | |||
73. | SUSS Claire | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:56.09 | 0.00 | 269 pts | |||
74. | RASTELLI Justine | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:56.11 | 0.00 | 269 pts | |||
75. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Amelia | 2007 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:56.30 | 0.00 | 264 pts | |||
76. | KOCHER Léa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:56.32 | 0.00 | 263 pts | |||
77. | HILLBRAND Cloé | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:56.58 | 0.00 | 257 pts | |||
78. | CAPOT Rose | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:58.69 | 0.00 | 206 pts | |||
79. | PICHET Lola | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:59.39 | 0.00 | 190 pts | |||
80. | FIORILLI Greta | 2005 | ITA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:59.43 | 0.00 | 190 pts | |||
81. | BURCKEL Emilie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:59.90 | 0.00 | 179 pts | |||
82. | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:00.37 | 0.00 | 170 pts | |||
83. | GEOFFROY Ellyn | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:03.33 | 0.00 | 114 pts | |||
84. | MEYER Leonie | 2006 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 01:03.82 | 0.00 | 106 pts | |||
85. | BURKHART Marilou | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:03.89 | 0.00 | 105 pts | |||
86. | BENARICHA Raïhane | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 01:07.11 | 0.00 | 59 pts | |||
--- | BOY Manon | 2006 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUCENNA Imen-Malika | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HARAN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALIGNON Kyara | 2007 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARON Lyla | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUTIL Lina | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | DSQ |
--- |