50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:58.22 | 534 pts | ||||
2. | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:11.56 | 221 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.39 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | POURCELLE Michèle | 1954 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:51.03 | 645 pts | ||||
3. | BOUTOT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:09.84 | 168 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLLY Estelle | 1963 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:50.28 | 576 pts | ||||
2. | MONNY Martine | 1963 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:54.98 | 429 pts | ||||
--- | BRIAN Virginie | 1963 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | IRL | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:51.19 | 471 pts | ||||
2. | MACH Caroline | 1965 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:57.34 | 297 pts | ||||
--- | RENARD Valérie | 1967 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSIEU Beatrice | 1969 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.40 | 902 pts | ||||
2. | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:39.84 | 838 pts | ||||
3. | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:44.23 | 657 pts | ||||
4. | BRUNINGS Mayken | 1973 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:48.54 | 500 pts | ||||
5. | VILLAR-LEMONNIER Stephanie | 1970 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:03.05 | 130 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MONFRAY Valérie | 1976 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:39.81 | 787 pts | ||||
2. | DENIAU Clarisse | 1975 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:40.40 | 761 pts | ||||
3. | NOEL Audrey | 1977 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:46.28 | 530 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:32.65 | 1063 pts | ||||
2. | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.47 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | BAUGE Anais | 1986 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.96 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:42.38 | 611 pts | |||||||
5. | FRANÇOIS Charlotte | 1988 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 00:43.03 | 585 pts | ||||
6. | POUPON Carole | 1988 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:46.12 | 470 pts | ||||
--- | MILA Marine | 1987 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | TISSIER Marie | 1990 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.10 | 868 pts | ||||
2. | MAAMER Zeineb | 1990 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:36.98 | 826 pts | ||||
3. | FABRE Marina | 1991 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:39.98 | 690 pts | ||||
4. | FABREGA Aurore | 1989 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:43.58 | 544 pts | ||||
5. | PELOSIN Clara | 1990 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:47.69 | 398 pts |