100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 10 Mars 2018 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:14.32 | 1149 pts | ||||
2. | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:16.92 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:17.78 | 1069 pts | ||||
4. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:20.19 | 1015 pts | ||||
5. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:20.92 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:21.19 | 993 pts | ||||
7. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:22.05 | 974 pts | ||||
8. | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:22.91 | 956 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 10 Mars 2018 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:21.36 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 01:22.38 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:23.60 | 941 pts | ||||
4. | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:24.81 | 915 pts | ||||
5. | SOURON Camille | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 01:24.88 | 914 pts | ||||
6. | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:25.00 | 911 pts | ||||
7. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:26.18 | 887 pts | ||||
8. | TORRES SOLEY Laia | 2001 | ESP | NATACIó SANTA PERPèTUA | 01:27.33 | 863 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale C Juniors : 14-17 ans (Samedi 10 Mars 2018 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:24.81 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:24.85 | 914 pts | ||||
3. | HANRIOT Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:27.80 | 854 pts | ||||
4. | ULKHANIAN Romela | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:28.24 | 845 pts | ||||
5. | KEC Emma | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:28.64 | 837 pts | ||||
6. | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:28.74 | 835 pts | ||||
7. | PESTRE Soa | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:30.87 | 793 pts | ||||
8. | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:31.23 | 786 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 10 Mars 2018 - 10h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:15.09 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:17.81 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:19.32 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:20.18 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:22.22 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:22.23 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:22.50 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:22.52 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BONNET Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:23.24 | 949 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 01:23.33 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:24.21 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:24.42 | 924 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SOURON Camille | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 01:24.65 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:24.70 | 918 pts | QFB | |||
15. | TORRES SOLEY Laia | 2001 | ESP | NATACIó SANTA PERPèTUA | 01:25.23 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
16. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:25.25 | 906 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:25.36 | 904 pts | QFC | |||
18. | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:27.08 | 868 pts | ||||
19. | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:27.57 | 858 pts | QFC | |||
20. | KEC Emma | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:27.86 | 852 pts | QFC | |||
21. | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 01:28.25 | 845 pts | ||||
22. | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:28.48 | 840 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:28.86 | 832 pts | QFC | |||
24. | HANRIOT Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:28.97 | 830 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ULKHANIAN Romela | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:29.34 | 823 pts | QFC | |||
26. | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:29.81 | 813 pts | QFC | |||
27. | PESTRE Soa | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:30.58 | 798 pts | ||||
28. | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:30.65 | 797 pts | ||||
29. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:30.69 | 796 pts | ||||
30. | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:30.76 | 795 pts | ||||
31. | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:31.90 | 773 pts | ||||
32. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:32.13 | 768 pts | ||||
33. | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:33.63 | 740 pts | ||||
34. | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:33.79 | 737 pts | ||||
35. | ZANA Saren | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:35.48 | 705 pts | ||||
36. | MOYA Solene | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:38.56 | 649 pts | ||||
37. | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:43.28 | 569 pts | ||||
--- | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- |