50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | PROVOST Lenaic | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:28.91 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
2. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:29.24 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
3. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.33 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
4. | GUIN Jarod | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:29.82 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
5. | SINEIRO Hugo | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:30.08 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
6. | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.77 | 0.00 | 853 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B JUNIORS/SENIORS : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.62 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
2. | RAZAFIMAHENINA Andy | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.32 | 0.00 | 765 pts | |||
3. | DELALANDE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.23 | 0.00 | 716 pts | |||
4. | KWASNIK Calvin | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:37.08 | 0.00 | 526 pts | |||
5. | VAUTHIER Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:40.42 | 0.00 | 384 pts | |||
6. | GOUX--BROCHARD Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:43.41 | 0.00 | 277 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries JUNIORS/SENIORS : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PROVOST Lenaic | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:28.68 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.49 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COIGNARD Alexis | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:29.81 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SINEIRO Hugo | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GUIN Jarod | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.72 | 856 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.01 | 782 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DELALANDE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.28 | 768 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RAZAFIMAHENINA Andy | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.88 | 735 pts | QFB | |||
11. | KWASNIK Calvin | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:38.42 | 466 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VAUTHIER Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.48 | 422 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GOUX--BROCHARD Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:42.80 | 297 pts | ||||
14. | IMBERT Evan | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:44.26 | 249 pts | ||||
15. | ROCTON Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:48.50 | 134 pts | ||||
--- | CALVI Thibault | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- |