100 Freestyle Women - Final A Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Sunday 11 Mars 2018 - 14h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:13.51 | 690 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD Emma | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:15.75 | 630 pts | ||||
3. | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:19.30 | 541 pts | ||||
4. | BERTONI Léna | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:20.92 | 502 pts | ||||
5. | VEROT Celia | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:22.40 | 468 pts | ||||
6. | MICHALAK Ambre | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:24.14 | 430 pts | ||||
7. | BRISCHOUX Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:28.24 | 346 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final A Jeunes 1 et 2 : 11-12 ans (Sunday 11 Mars 2018 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:09.76 | 796 pts | ||||
2. | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:10.93 | 762 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:12.79 | 710 pts | ||||
4. | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:16.30 | 616 pts | ||||
5. | RICART Jade | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:17.08 | 596 pts | ||||
6. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:18.75 | 554 pts | ||||
7. | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:20.78 | 505 pts | ||||
8. | SIMON Lidia | 2007 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:27.17 | 367 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final A Avenirs : 9-10 ans (Sunday 11 Mars 2018 - 14h52) | ||||||||||
1. | VASSAL Angelique | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:46.93 | 79 pts | ||||
2. | TATAH Lilwene | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:48.82 | 62 pts | ||||
3. | VINCENT Elisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:14.56 | 1 pts | ||||
4. | MAROUBY Chloé | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 02:15.37 | 1 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 11 Mars 2018 - 09h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:11.94 | 734 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:12.33 | 723 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:12.44 | 720 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RICART Jade | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:14.61 | 660 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:14.63 | 660 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BERNARD Emma | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:16.37 | 614 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:16.87 | 601 pts | QFA | |||
8. | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:20.66 | 508 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:21.41 | 491 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:21.90 | 480 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MICHALAK Ambre | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:22.97 | 455 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BERTONI Léna | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:23.06 | 453 pts | QFA | |||
13. | VEROT Celia | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:24.20 | 429 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BRISCHOUX Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:25.42 | 403 pts | QFA | |||
15. | SIMON Lidia | 2007 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:27.66 | 357 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MEDJENAH Shems | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:31.35 | 288 pts | ||||
17. | LEMAIRE Cilia | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:33.43 | 253 pts | ||||
18. | BERTORELLO Laura | 2007 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:35.61 | 218 pts | ||||
19. | CORRIGAN Soren | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:40.72 | 146 pts | ||||
20. | BENDALI Alicia | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:40.84 | 145 pts | ||||
21. | IDIR Syrine | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:44.23 | 106 pts | ||||
22. | BECHAR Berlanti | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:45.22 | 95 pts | ||||
23. | TEYSSIER Carla | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:47.58 | 73 pts | ||||
24. | TATAH Lilwene | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:47.73 | 71 pts | QFA | |||
25. | VASSAL Angelique | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:50.36 | 50 pts | QFA | |||
26. | THERY Naelya | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 02:10.39 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | VINCENT Elisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:15.61 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
28. | MAROUBY Chloé | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 02:15.81 | 1 pts | QFA |